SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
79336120044 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cylinder head cmpl.
7045:-
2
79330036086 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Cylinder head gasket
440:-
3
7933605200033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Valve cover
685:-
4
79336053000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Valve Cover Gasket
130:-
5
77336054150 Lagerstatus: 20
VALVE COVER SCREW, Åtgår 3st
35:-
6
77036054150 Lagerstatus: 1-3
RUBBER GASKET FOR SCREW, Åtgår 3st
75:-
7
77236025001 Lagerstatus: 4-6
VALVE GUIDE INTAKT, Åtgår 4st
245:-
8
79336075000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Spark plug shaft insert
170:-
9
77336053050 Lagerstatus: 8
GASKET SPARK-PLUG SHAFT
30:-
11
77330067242 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Collar screw M7x1x42, Åtgår 8st
16:-
12
07700900151 Lagerstatus: 24
O-RING 9x1,5 V80 SH, Åtgår 2st
15:-
13
77236080100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
threaded plug, Åtgår 2st
55:-
14
77336088210 Lagerstatus: 4-6
COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 SW13, Åtgår 4st
16:-
15
77336089010 Lagerstatus: 1-3
washer 19x10.5x2.5, Åtgår 4st
35:-
16
79230044000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
STUD BOLT M10X1,25, Åtgår 4st
80:-
17
60030063050 Lagerstatus: 4-6
oil jet 50 M5, Åtgår 4st
75:-
18
07702600151 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
O-RING 26X1.5 VITON
30:-
19
07702300151 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
O-ring 23x1.5 Viton
30:-
21
79236044100 Lagerstatus: 1-3
RUBBER CUP
245:-
22
61036047000 Lagerstatus: 7
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 63MM 05
80:-
23
77036090000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
DOWEL(BUSH BRIDGE)7/9/8 05, Åtgår 4st
35:-
24
0770100020 Lagerstatus: 13
o-ring 10.00x2.00 silicone
15:-
25
79435047000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
water temperature sensor
310:-
26
59030296000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SCREW PLUG
70:-
27
58030010200 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SCREW IN NOZZLE M20X1,5
75:-
28
77236041000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
GASKET EXHAUST FLANGE
85:-
29
77236139000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ENGINEFLANGE
330:-
30
0025060166S Lagerstatus: 14
HH collar screw M6x16 TX30 SL, Åtgår 2st
20:-
31
77336088106 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
COLLAR NUT M6X1 SW8
105:-
32
0125060003 Lagerstatus: 8
WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4
10:-
33
79230043000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
STUD BOLT M6
80:-
34
77538087000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ENGINE BREATHER TUBE
135:-
35
58431082300 Lagerstatus: 21
CLAMP YDNAC 10173 (18MM)
25:-
36
0603061001 Lagerstatus: 20
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
15:-
37
0025060086 Lagerstatus: 13
HH collar screw M6x8 TX30
20:-
40
77236048000 Lagerstatus: 14
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 58MM
80:-