125 SX (2020) FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP
SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
34188T0101 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fork 125/150 SX 2020
16895:-
2
0025080506 Lagerstatus: 10
HH collar screw M8x50 TX40, Åtgår 4st
40:-
3
0025080256 Lagerstatus: 34
HH collar screw M8x25, Åtgår 4st
40:-
4
0025080406 Lagerstatus: 14
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X40 TX40, Åtgår 4st
40:-
5
0025080256S Lagerstatus: 20
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X25 WS=10
40:-
6
0032100356S Lagerstatus: 27
AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X35 ISA45, Åtgår 2st
60:-
7
83001040000 Lagerstatus: 19
RUBBER BUSH, Åtgår 4st
50:-
8
0770025035 Lagerstatus: 4-6
O-RING 25X3,55 NBR70 05
15:-
9
0017060206 Lagerstatus: 27
SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6, Åtgår 2st
20:-
10
79001037034 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HANDLEBAR SUPPORT LOWER PART, Åtgår 2st
385:-
11
78112920000 Lagerstatus: 8
HOUR METER
765:-
12
0912040163 Lagerstatus: 9
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 4X16, Åtgår 2st
15:-
32
7900103202230 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
LOWER TRIPLE CLAMP CPL. 16
2615:-
34
7910103402230 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Top triple clamp X=22 mm 2019
2065:-
36
70009082000 Lagerstatus: 9
AXLESCREW M20X1.5 SW17
90:-
38
79001038000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM
495:-
39
79001039136 Lagerstatus: 4-6
HANDLEBAR SUPPORT D28MM-H36MM, Åtgår 2st
250:-
81
54201081100 Lagerstatus: 12
TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL. 06, Åtgår 2st
260:-
82
77701084000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP
155:-
84
54601184000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP
45:-
85
77701085100AB Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Clamp for brake hose
70:-
86
78101086000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
STEERING HEAD COVER
70:-
91
59001092050 Lagerstatus: 21
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8, Åtgår 6st
25:-
92
77701094100ABA Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fork Protector kit SX/XC 2020, With Decal
540:-
98
00050000929 Lagerstatus: 1-3
HANDLEBAR SUPPORT KIT D28/H36
970:-
99
00050000930 Lagerstatus: 1-3
STEARING HEAD REP. KIT 06-15
640:-