SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
2
79104030044 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SWING ARM CPL. 2015
9495:-
3
77204066100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
CHAIN SLIDING PROTECTION
215:-
4
77304066050 Lagerstatus: 14
chain slider bushing, Åtgår 2st
40:-
5
0009050106 Lagerstatus: 8
SPECIAL SCREW M 5,0X10, Åtgår 2st
20:-
6
79004042000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE
60:-
7
59009062013 Lagerstatus: 8
SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9, Åtgår 4st
10:-
8
77704034000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING 03, Åtgår 4st
100:-
9
0760253270 Lagerstatus: 8
radial shaft seal 25x32x7, Åtgår 4st
55:-
10
59404032000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
BEARING SLEEVE 17X22X38,7 03, Åtgår 2st
115:-
11
0618222812 Lagerstatus: 7
NEEDLEBEAR HK2212V 22/28/12 MB, Åtgår 4st
80:-
12
54603036000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1, Åtgår 2st
30:-
14
79004070000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
CHAIN GUIDE REAR CPL. 07
385:-
15
59009062019 Lagerstatus: 8
SPECIAL SCREW M6X19 WS=8 10.9
15:-
16
0025060456 Lagerstatus: 8
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30
20:-
17
77304070130 Lagerstatus: 4-6
BUSH. F. CHAIN FAIL. PROT. 07
40:-
25
79004037100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SWING ARM M16X1,5 2016
670:-
26
54804038000 Lagerstatus: 11
SELF LOCK.NUT M16X1,5 WS=19 03
115:-
27
77204041000 Lagerstatus: 7
CLOSING COVER, Åtgår 4st
45:-
28
77204066044 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Chain guard cpl.
270:-
29
54603055051 Lagerstatus: 1-3
PRESS IN NUT M6 STEEL ZINC
30:-
98
79004070044 Lagerstatus: 4-6
CHAIN GUIDE KIT REAR 07-13
405:-
99
79004030110 Lagerstatus: 16
SWING ARM REPAIR KIT SX-F
710:-