SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
2
47104030144 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Swing arm cpl. 85 SX/TC 18
7795:-
3
50180105 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Threaded bush M12 d20
105:-
4
47104037100 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SWING ARM BOLT 85 SX
655:-
5
54603090000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
BUCKET F.SHAFTSEALRING 15X25X9, Åtgår 4st
100:-
6
0760253270 Lagerstatus: 8
radial shaft seal 25x32x7, Åtgår 4st
55:-
7
59033080000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SHIM 20X32X1, Åtgår 2st
20:-
8
50203097000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
NEEDLE BUSH HK 2012, Åtgår 4st
100:-
9
50203081700 Lagerstatus: 14
BUSHING SLEEVE 15X20X38,75, Åtgår 2st
100:-
10
77204087000 Lagerstatus: 26
hex nut M14x1.5 WS17
60:-
11
54603055051 Lagerstatus: 1-3
PRESS IN NUT M6 STEEL ZINC
30:-
12
47113047000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
BRAKE HOSE GUIDE
70:-
13
0009050106 Lagerstatus: 8
EJOT SPIRAL SCREW SF M5X10-K, Åtgår 2st
20:-
14
78104070100 Lagerstatus: 7
CHAIN GUIDE EXC
385:-
15
0025060456 Lagerstatus: 8
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30
20:-
16
0025060206 Lagerstatus: 33
HH collar screw M6x20 TX30
20:-
17
83008000015 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SPECIAL SCREW M6X15X3, Åtgår 2st
20:-
18
77204041000 Lagerstatus: 7
CLOSING COVER, Åtgår 4st
45:-
99
47104066010 Lagerstatus: 32
CHAIN GUARD KIT 85 SX 15
200:-