SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
47230000144 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Engine case cpl.
8795:-
2
54630027000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
DOWEL BUSHING 13,8X11X12
65:-
3
54830027000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
DOWEL 21X12 03
50:-
4
54634049000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
RETAINING PLATE
25:-
5
0025060126S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Hex collar screw M6x12 ISA30 s, Åtgår 2st
20:-
6
47230039000 Lagerstatus: 13
Crankcase cover gasket
180:-
7
55430090000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Bracket for bleeding tube
75:-
8
47230025000 Lagerstatus: 10
Gasket inner clutch cover
130:-
9
47230001100 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Inner clutch cover
2185:-
10
0770191015 Lagerstatus: 19
O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR
15:-
11
79430020033 Lagerstatus: 10
PLUG M 24X3
110:-
12
47230027000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Clutchcover gasket
100:-
13
4723002600015 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Clutch cover cpl.
815:-
14
47235053000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Gasket with supportheet
215:-
15
47235052000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Waterpump cover
285:-
16
0402040980 Lagerstatus: 1-3
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8, Åtgår 2st
15:-
17
0603061001 Lagerstatus: 20
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
15:-
18
49030090100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10, Åtgår 3st
25:-
19
58038022000 Lagerstatus: 340
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
20:-
20
58030021100 Lagerstatus: 25
OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5
110:-
21
0760193070 Lagerstatus: 18
SHAFT SEAL RING 19X30X7 B
55:-
22
54637070300 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
COVER LID 250-38098
305:-
23
50433024050 Lagerstatus: 1-3
BUSHING IDLER GEAR
195:-
30
0014050203 Lagerstatus: 15
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20 WS=6, Åtgår 6st
20:-
31
0025060106 Lagerstatus: 15
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
20:-
32
0025060256 Lagerstatus: 28
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8, Åtgår 6st
20:-
33
0025060456 Lagerstatus: 8
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30
20:-
34
0025060506 Lagerstatus: 7
HH collar screw M6x50 TX30
20:-
35
0025060606 Lagerstatus: 12
HH collar screw M6x60 TX30
20:-
36
0025060556 Lagerstatus: 14
HH collar screw M6x55 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
99
47230099000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Gasket set 85 SX 2018
2015:-