SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
47208007000AB Lagerstatus: 1-3
Start number plate 85SX
280:-
2
0024060106 Lagerstatus: 13
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30
20:-
3
47208010000EB Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Front fender
280:-
4
0025060166 Lagerstatus: 25
HH collar screw M6x16 TX30, Åtgår 6st
20:-
5
47208013000ABA Lagerstatus: 1-3
Rear fender 85SX 2020
560:-
6
50314057050 Lagerstatus: 15
COLLAR NUT M12X1/WS17 H=5MM
50:-
7
54807048000 Lagerstatus: 8
BUSHING FOR SEAT FASTENING 03
80:-
8
0025060256 Lagerstatus: 28
HH collar screw M6x25 TX30
20:-