SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
4701306030001S Lagerstatus: 4-6
FOOTBRAKECYL.R. CPL. D=12 05
1425:-
2
47013061100 Lagerstatus: 7
REP. SET PISTON REAR D=12 2004
365:-
3
47013063000 Lagerstatus: 8
GASKET CYLINDER COVER REAR 03
95:-
4
47013062000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CYLINDER COVER REAR 85 SX 03
150:-
5
0912040103 Lagerstatus: 13
AH.SCREW DIN0912-M 4X10, Åtgår 2st
15:-
6
47013025000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
HOLLOW SCREW BRAKE CYLINDER 03
70:-
7
47013070000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
BRAKE HOSE REAR 85 SX 03
775:-
8
0770080019 Lagerstatus: 61
O-RING 8,00X1,00 FORMULA, Åtgår 2st
15:-
9
0025060166 Lagerstatus: 25
HH collar screw M6x16 TX30, Åtgår 4st
20:-
10
47213050044 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Foot brake lever kpl.
545:-
11
55413051000 Lagerstatus: 8
STEP PLATE FOOT BRAKE LEVER
150:-
12
78105081010 Lagerstatus: 14
SCREW TORX M5X10 05, Åtgår 10st
20:-
13
47213054000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
Screw foot brake lever
30:-
14
59001037000 Lagerstatus: 7
SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10, Åtgår 2st
30:-
15
46030045000 Lagerstatus: 48
flanged nut M8 WS10, Åtgår 4st
40:-
16
0625060002 Lagerstatus: 41
deep groove ball bearing SKF 6, Åtgår 2st
75:-
17
54630044000 Lagerstatus: 9
COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13
15:-
18
79003062000 Lagerstatus: 14
RETURN SPRING F. BRAKE LEVER
50:-
19
0025060206S Lagerstatus: 10
HH collar screw M6x20 TX30
20:-
20
54813055100 Lagerstatus: 39
SWIVEL HEAD KA6 03
285:-
20
04-1280 Lagerstatus: 7
RENOV.SATS BROMSPED. KTM.EJ 50SX... mer info



RENOV.SATS BROMSPED. KTM.EJ 50SX

Dölj ytterligare info
375:-
21
0934060003 Lagerstatus: 11
hex nut DIN 934 M6
10:-
22
47013056100 Lagerstatus: 11
PRESSURE ROD 85 SX 06
115:-
80
38-1471 Lagerstatus: 17
BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L
129:-