SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
47230038000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cylinder + piston 85SX/TC85
7545:-
2
47230006000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cylinder head
1255:-
3
47230060100 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Combustion chamber inlay
365:-
4
0770540020 Lagerstatus: 20
O-RING 54X2 VITON
35:-
5
0770800021 Lagerstatus: 4-6
O-RING 80,00X2,00 VITON
35:-
6
58605083014 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SCREW M5X14 TORX 25 07, Åtgår 6st
20:-
7
4723700700033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Exhaust regulation cover rh
175:-
8
47237008000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
Exhaust ctrl cover gasket rhs
100:-
9
58336020090 Lagerstatus: 1-3
VACUUM CONNECTION M 6X1
55:-
10
0402040980 Lagerstatus: 1-3
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8, Åtgår 4st
15:-
11
46030045000 Lagerstatus: 48
flanged nut M8 WS10, Åtgår 4st
40:-
12
47237006000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Exhaust ctrl cover gasket lhs
100:-
13
4723700500033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Exhaust regulation vover lh
175:-
14
014580060166 Lagerstatus: 10
SHCS ISO 14580 M6x16, Åtgår 3st
15:-
15
0913060203 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
THREAD PIN DIN0913-M 6X20
15:-
16
77336088106 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
COLLAR NUT M6X1 SW8
105:-
17
51005074000 Lagerstatus: 16
RETAINING PLATE, Åtgår 2st
25:-
18
0835080256 Lagerstatus: 4-6
STUD DIN0835-M 8X25 10.9, Åtgår 4st
25:-
19
47230035020 Lagerstatus: 10
Cylinder gasket
80:-
19
47230035025 Lagerstatus: 4-6
Cylinder gasket
80:-
19
47230035040 Lagerstatus: 9
Cylinder gasket
80:-
19
47230035050 Lagerstatus: 7
Cylinder gasket
80:-
19
47230035075 Lagerstatus: 4-6
Cylinder gasket
80:-
20
0603061001 Lagerstatus: 20
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1, Åtgår 8st
15:-
21
0025060106 Lagerstatus: 15
HH collar screw M6x10 TX30
20:-
22
0025060256 Lagerstatus: 28
HH collar screw M6x25 TX30, Åtgår 6st
20:-
23
50335030001 Lagerstatus: 1-3
PVC-HOSE 6X9
70:-
24
07702300251 Lagerstatus: 22
O-RING 23,00X2,5 NBR 70 SH
15:-
99
00050000247 Lagerstatus: 1-3
PISTON KIT GR.I 85 SX/TC
1605:-
99
00050000248 Lagerstatus: 4-6
PISTON KIT GR.II 85 SX/TC
1605:-