85 SX 17/14 (2020) FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP
SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
43188T0401 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fork 85SX/TC 2020
13895:-
2
59030029000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
HH NUT M20X1,5 WS=27 RIGHT
155:-
3
47101034214 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
TOP TRIPLE CLAMP
1705:-
4
47101032214 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BOT.TRIPLE CLAMP CPL. 85 SX 03
2155:-
5
49001081000 Lagerstatus: 17
TAPERED ROLLER BEARING 32004X, Åtgår 2st
215:-
6
0025080256 Lagerstatus: 34
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X25 WS=10
40:-
7
77201038000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM, Åtgår 2st
195:-
8
0032100356S Lagerstatus: 27
AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X35 ISA45, Åtgår 2st
60:-
9
59401039037 Lagerstatus: 4-6
HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=37MM 05, Åtgår 2st
250:-
10
0025080306 Lagerstatus: 31
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10, Åtgår 4st
35:-
11
49001086000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
COVERING CAP
55:-
12
0770021300 Lagerstatus: 4-6
O-RING 40,94X2,62 NBR70
15:-
13
46001086000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
PROTECTION RING 20,1X39X5
55:-
14
0770360030 Lagerstatus: 1-3
O-RING 36,00X3,00 NBR
15:-
16
0017060206 Lagerstatus: 27
EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 ALU WS=6, Åtgår 6st
20:-
17
77701085100AB Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Clamp for brake hose
70:-
18
59001092050 Lagerstatus: 21
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8
25:-
97
47201094000ABA Lagerstatus: 1-3
Fork Protection kit 85 SX 2020
445:-
98
00050000931 Lagerstatus: 1-3
STEARING HEAD REP. KIT MINI
450:-
99
00050000921 Lagerstatus: 1-3
HANDLEBAR SUPPORT KIT D28/H37
870:-