SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
90113080000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
brake caliper, rear cpl.
2355:-
2
90613075000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BRAKE CALIPER SUPPORT REAR
1145:-
3
90113090000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
REAR BRAKE PADS - SET
305:-
3
04-1-675-22 Lagerstatus: 35
BROMSKLOSSAR NEWFREN BAK BD
BROMSKLOSSAR NEWFREN BAK BD

Dölj ytterligare info
195:-
6
90113060000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
footbrake zylinder cpl.
995:-
7
90113013044 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BANJO BOLT KIT
85:-
8
90113009000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR CPL.
165:-
9
90113121000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BLEEDER SCREW
65:-
12
J025060143 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X14 SW8, Åtgår 2st
15:-
13
90114060003 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
COLLAR BUSHING, Åtgår 2st
10:-
14
90642001044 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BRAKE HOSE KIT ABS-REAR CAL.
985:-
15
90542002044 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BRAKE HOSE KIT ABS-REAR CYL.
1115:-
16
90111051044 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BREAK LIGHT SWITCH REAR KIT
330:-
17
90534034300 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BOLT SHIFT LEVER
16:-
18
90534031020 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
WASHER SHIFTING LEVER, Åtgår 2st
15:-
19
J625060800 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BALL BEARING 608, Åtgår 2st
75:-
20
90113052000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
brake pedal spring
55:-
21
J933060253 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH COLLAR SCREW DIN 933 M6X25
10:-
22
J934060003 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HEXAGON NUT M6
10:-
23
90113057000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
pin for fork end
30:-
24
J125060003 Lagerstatus: 1-3
PLAIN WASHER 6,5X13X1, Åtgår 2st
10:-
25
J094020153 Lagerstatus: 1-3
splint pin 2x15mm
10:-
26
90113174000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
RETAINING PLATE RESERVOIR
140:-
27
J025060109 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 SW8, Åtgår 4st
15:-
30
J025060163 Lagerstatus: 4-6
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16 SW10, Åtgår 2st
15:-
31
90113050244 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL.
605:-
32
90134035000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
GEAR SHIFT LEVER RUBBER
45:-
33
90513069000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HOSE FOR RESERVOIR
105:-