SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
93013050033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Footbrake lever complete
605:-
2
90134035000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
GEAR SHIFT LEVER RUBBER
45:-
3
J625060800 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BALL BEARING 608, Åtgår 2st
75:-
4
90134031020 Lagerstatus: 1-3
thrust washer, gear shift leve, Åtgår 2st
15:-
5
93013037000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Brake hose
985:-
6
90134034300 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BOLT SHIFT LEVER, silver
16:-
6
90534034300 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BOLT SHIFT LEVER, black
16:-
7
90113052000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
brake pedal spring
55:-
8
J934060001 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
nut hex thick
10:-
9
J025060203 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X20 SW10
15:-
10
93013060000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rear master cylinder
995:-
11
90113009000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR CPL.
165:-
12
93313073000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
reservoir tube kit
125:-
13
J926060006 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
nut hex flanged
10:-
14
90130059000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X16
10:-
15
90113026000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
COPPER GASKET, Åtgår 2st
20:-
16
90111051000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
brake light switch, rear
280:-
17
90113057000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
pin for fork end
30:-
18
90103040001 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
PLAIN WASHER 6,4X12X1
25:-
19
J094020153 Lagerstatus: 1-3
splint pin 2x15mm
10:-
20
J025060181 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Hex collar screw M6X18
15:-
21
93035065020 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Spacer bushing
25:-
22
93013068010 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Bracket, reservoir
40:-
23
93013068000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Sheet
80:-
24
J025050103 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH-COLLAR SCREW M5X10
15:-