SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
2
93006015000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FILTER
230:-
3
93006020050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Seal
25:-
4
93006002000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Air filter box cover
290:-
5
93006039000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Flat-head screw M6, Åtgår 4st
10:-
6
93006001060 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Carburetor connection boot
30:-
7
93006040000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Duct dirty side
235:-
8
93006001080 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Damping rubber, Åtgår 2st
15:-
9
J031050103 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Screw Truss M5X0.8, Åtgår 2st
10:-
10
93006001070 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Heat protection
75:-
11
93030087200 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Engine vent hose
185:-
12
90130087001 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HOSE CLAMP, Åtgår 4st
30:-
13
93030089000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Plug
15:-
14
93041080000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Intake air temperature sensor
395:-
15
J005050126 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Lens head screw M5X12, Åtgår 2st
10:-
16
90106001007 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SILENT BLOCK AIRFILTER
40:-
17
93007046050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Screw, Åtgår 2st
60:-
18
93008019010 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rubber bushing
15:-
19
90106027100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HOSE CLAMP
30:-
20
J031050163 Lagerstatus: 10
CHEESE-HEAD SCREW M5X16
10:-
21
J031050166 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Screw truss M5X16
10:-
22
J125060004 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Washer, M6
10:-
23
J026060083 Lagerstatus: 15
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X8 SW10
15:-
24
93006001015 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rubber cowl pad
15:-
25
93041080060 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SENSOR COVER
70:-
27
90505090050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
WASHER ASBESTOS, Åtgår 2st
25:-
28
93006021000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Distance piece air filter box
25:-
29
93006026100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
TUBE CONNECTING
245:-