690 Enduro R (2020) VÄXELMEKANISM
SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
75034002100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SHIFT FORK F. SLIDINGGEAR 5 12
870:-
2
75034001100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SHIFT FORK F. SLIDINGG. 3/4 12
870:-
3
75034003100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SHIFT FORK F. SLIDINGGEAR 6 12
870:-
4
0402061480 Lagerstatus: 1-3
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 6X14,8, Åtgår 2st
15:-
5
75034019100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
shift fork shaft
110:-
6
76834005133 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Shifting shaft assembled
1245:-
7
56534013100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
TENSIONING SPRING 0,8MM
20:-
8
54634020000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SPRING GUIDE
55:-
9
54834014000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
RETURN SPRING 03
30:-
10
75034050000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
STOP DISK 14X30X1,5 STEEL
25:-
11
54632095000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
needle sleeve HK 1412 14x20x12, Åtgår 2st
45:-
12
0760142460 Lagerstatus: 28
radial shaft seal 14x24x6 B
45:-
13
75034031000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SHIFT LEVER CPL. 07
860:-
14
75034032000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SHIFTING LEVER SPRING
25:-
15
54634031050 Lagerstatus: 4-6
BOLT 6X25 FOR SHIFT LEVER
40:-
16
0912060309S Lagerstatus: 1-3
Hexagon socket screw, DIN0912-
15:-
18
50233041500 Lagerstatus: 10
PAIR NORDLOCK WASHER M6
20:-
19
0024060156S Lagerstatus: 13
HH collar screw M6x15 TX30
20:-
20
0024060206S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH collar screw M6x20 TX30
20:-
21
61434024000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
LOCKING LEVER CPL.
310:-
22
75034052000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER 07
30:-
23
60034023000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
ARRESTING LEVER SPRING 07
25:-
25
76834215000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Shift star cmpl.
660:-
26
0625618050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BALL BEARING 61805 C3
175:-
27
76634012144 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Shifting drum cpl.
1435:-
28
0618354212 Lagerstatus: 1-3
NEEDLE BEAR HK3512 35X42X12
80:-
29
79234012020 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
magnet holder cpl.
480:-
30
60411023000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
GEAR POSITION SENSOR
1645:-
31
0984050143S Lagerstatus: 1-3
CYL. SCREW DIN6912 M5X14 8.8, Åtgår 2st
15:-
32
073800501002 Lagerstatus: 14
PAN HEAD SCREW M5X10 TX25
15:-