SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
2
76911068000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Ignition lock cover
290:-
3
76908051000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Spoiler right
540:-
4
76908061000ABA Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Front fairing right
970:-
5
76907042000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Seat carrier, right
215:-
6
76907041000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Seat carrier, left
215:-
7
76908060000ABA Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Front fairing left
970:-
8
76908050000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Spoiler left
540:-
9
76908041200ABA Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Side fairing left
1065:-
10
76908041030 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
side fairing, left front
210:-
11
76908042030 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Side fairing, right front
210:-
12
76908042200ABA Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Side fairing right
1065:-
13
60035001000 Lagerstatus: 16
SPECIAL SCREW M6X21 WS=8
40:-
14
83008000012 Lagerstatus: 10
special screw M6x12x3, Åtgår 6st
20:-
15
77307040041 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Isolation pad, Åtgår 2st
15:-
16
69008021040 Lagerstatus: 4-6
special screw M6x14, Åtgår 2st
25:-
17
54603048200 Lagerstatus: 9
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5, Åtgår 2st
40:-
19
0025060126 Lagerstatus: 20
HH collar screw M6x12 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
20
0025050206 Lagerstatus: 11
HH collar screw M5x20 TX30, Åtgår 4st
20:-
21
21007046000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
seat sleeve, Åtgår 4st
60:-
22
0081050121 Lagerstatus: 26
EJOT PT screw K50x12, Åtgår 2st
20:-
23
47106003160 Lagerstatus: 29
quick release rubber grommet, Åtgår 2st
30:-
27
58407011100 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SCREW FOR SEAT M6X11,5/8, Åtgår 2st
30:-
28
69008021160 Lagerstatus: 7
special screw M5x12, Åtgår 2st
25:-
29
77308013010 Lagerstatus: 14
COLLAR BUSH. F.REAR FENDER 07
50:-
30
54603048100 Lagerstatus: 34
clip nut M6
40:-