SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
76942031044 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ABS modul filled
13395:-
2
61011055045 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
EDGE PROTECTOR L=45MM 05, Åtgår 2st
40:-
3
27042040000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BRACKET PLATE ABS-MODUL
415:-
4
62142041000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
DAMP. COMPONENT ABS MODUL, Åtgår 3st
40:-
5
61342041100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
COLLAR BUSH 6,5X9X18X8,5, Åtgår 3st
65:-
6
76542001000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BRAKE HOSE REAR CALIPER
1385:-
7
76542003000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BRAKE HOSE REAR MASTER CYL.
1295:-
8
76542005000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BRAKE HOSE HAND BRAKE CYLINDER
1175:-
9
76542006000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BRAKE HOSE FRONT CALIPER
1595:-
10
62113020100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
banjo bolt M10x1x19.5
115:-
11
0603100141 Lagerstatus: 12
sealing ring DIN 7603 10x14x1
15:-
12
62111051000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR
505:-
13
54813026000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CABLE SUPPORT 10/6MM 06, Åtgår 2st
45:-
14
76542050000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CLAMP, Åtgår 2st
40:-
15
0024060206 Lagerstatus: 13
HH collar screw M6x20 TX30, Åtgår 4st
20:-
16
0025050166 Lagerstatus: 31
HH collar screw M5x16 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
17
60113146000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SUPPORT FOR BRAKE HOSE M5, Åtgår 2st
65:-
18
27042024100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SENSOR BRACKET
305:-
19
0025050126 Lagerstatus: 27
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=8
20:-
20
0018050103 Lagerstatus: 1-3
INT. TORX OVAL HEAD M 5X10 8.8
15:-
21
60111094000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CLIP 5/7 MM 06
40:-
22
60142020100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SENSOR WHEEL FRONT 06
470:-
23
76542025000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ABS-SENSOR
1325:-
24
76042025000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
ABS-SENSOR
1325:-
25
76542021000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SENSOR WHEEL ABS REAR
365:-
26
59009062026 Lagerstatus: 11
SPECIAL SCREW M6X26 SW=8 10.9, Åtgår 6st
15:-
27
014580060166S Lagerstatus: 28
SHCS ISO 14580 M6x16 SL, Åtgår 7st
15:-
28
76542033000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ANTI-TWIST PROTECTION ABS
125:-