SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
0912060255 Lagerstatus: 9
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25 10.9, Åtgår 3st
15:-
2
61236099100 Lagerstatus: 1-3
VALVE COVER GASKET SET
445:-
3
60736065000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
RESONATOR KPL.
500:-
4
78003123070 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SPACER BUSH. SPRING BRACKET, Åtgår 3st
50:-
5
0770110021 Lagerstatus: 4-6
O-RING 11X2 VITON, Åtgår 2st
30:-
6
6123605210033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
VALVE COVER FRONT 09
960:-
7
60036052020 Lagerstatus: 4-6
collar screw M 6 WS=10 03, Åtgår 4st
35:-
8
61336075100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SPARK PLUG SHAFT
240:-
9
0770298178 Lagerstatus: 4-6
O-RING 29,87X1,78 VITON, Åtgår 2st
30:-
10
61236079000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CYLINDER HEAD SCREW 08, Åtgår 4st
135:-
11
61236079050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
WASHER 11,1X20X3 08, Åtgår 4st
35:-
12
61336044000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
INTAKE BOOT
385:-
13
61336048000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 75, Åtgår 2st
115:-
14
0025050166 Lagerstatus: 31
HH collar screw M5x16 TX30, Åtgår 3st
20:-
15
60030063050 Lagerstatus: 4-6
oil jet 50 M5, Åtgår 4st
75:-
16
61238091144 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
oil pressure switch BITRON
295:-
18
60036023200 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
VACUUM CONNECTION M6/0.75MM
145:-
19
61330036085 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 0,85
505:-
20
0770100020 Lagerstatus: 13
o-ring 10.00x2.00 silicone
15:-
21
0835080165 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
STUD M 8X16 10.9, Åtgår 3st
25:-
22
6073602000024 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cylinder head front
9745:-
23
0402050980 Lagerstatus: 7
needle roller DIN 5402 5x9.8, Åtgår 2st
15:-
24
0984080305 Lagerstatus: 18
AH SCREW DIN7984-M 8X30 10.9, Åtgår 6st
25:-
25
61236026001 Lagerstatus: 1-3
VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST 08, Åtgår 2st
385:-
26
61236025001 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
VALVE GIUDE INTAKE 6MM, Åtgår 2st
385:-
28
60011252000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
TEMPERAT.-SENSOR WATER LC8 02
445:-
29
0125060003 Lagerstatus: 8
WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4, Åtgår 2st
10:-
30
61230045000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CAP NUT M6 STAINLESS STEEL, Åtgår 2st
10:-
31
58038022000 Lagerstatus: 340
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
20:-
32
07700900151 Lagerstatus: 24
O-RING 9x1,5 V80 SH, Åtgår 2st
15:-
33
61235019100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
WATER CONNECTION CPL.
220:-
34
0025060206 Lagerstatus: 33
HH collar screw M6x20 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
35
69005005100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
EXHAUST PIPE FLANGE GASKET
160:-
36
77336056095 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SCREW PLUG, Åtgår 2st
60:-
42
59036006090 Lagerstatus: 1-3
VENT SCREW M6X10 CPL.
40:-
43
0770050012 Lagerstatus: 11
O-RING 5,0X1,2 NBR 70
15:-
45
61336074100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
INSERT SPARK-PLUG SHAFT
240:-
99
61330097000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
GASKET SET CYLINDER+HEAD F+R
2465:-