SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
0025060106 Lagerstatus: 15
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
20:-
2
6033505210041 Lagerstatus: 1-3
WATER PUMP COVER CPL.
885:-
3
61235061000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
MOLDED RING WATER PUMP COV. 08
115:-
4
0024060136S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH Collar screw M6x13 TX30 SL
20:-
5
60335055100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
WATER PUMP WHEEL CPL.
160:-
6
60035055150 Lagerstatus: 1-3
double-d washer 16x1 SST
65:-
7
61235065244 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
WEAR BUSHING WITH SEAL RING
305:-
8
0025060456 Lagerstatus: 8
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30
20:-
9
0025060256 Lagerstatus: 28
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8, Åtgår 6st
20:-
10
0603061001 Lagerstatus: 20
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
15:-
11
59030023000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
dowel sleeve 6x8x11.5, Åtgår 3st
40:-
12
07700900151 Lagerstatus: 24
O-RING 9x1,5 V80 SH, Åtgår 2st
15:-
14
04720300121 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CIRCLIP DIN0472-30X1,2 NIRO
15:-
15
61330157050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SLIDE BEARING
160:-
99
60335055110 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
WATER PUMP REP. KIT ADV.1190
640:-