SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
6043000004424 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ENGINE CASE CPL. W. BEARINGS
23095:-
2
0019050106S Lagerstatus: 10
hex lobe countersunc screw M5x, Åtgår 7st
20:-
3
61230084000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BRACKET FOR BEARING INSERT 08, Åtgår 2st
65:-
5
0025080306 Lagerstatus: 31
HH collar screw M8x30, Åtgår 3st
35:-
6
6033006600033S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ENGINE BRACKET R/S BLACK
635:-
8
62638084044 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
OIL SIGHT GLASS CPL.
425:-
9
0025050166 Lagerstatus: 31
HH collar screw M5x16 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
10
75038041200 Lagerstatus: 1-3
oil filter cover
230:-
11
07700390261 Lagerstatus: 98
O-RING 39,34X2,62
15:-
12
0025060256 Lagerstatus: 28
HH collar screw M6x25 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
13
69030060144 Lagerstatus: 1-3
PINION COVER CPL.
205:-
14
60330047144 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CHAIN FAIL. PROTECTION CPL.
240:-
15
61330157050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SLIDE BEARING
160:-
16
60030010000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SWING BEARING OUTSIDE LC8 03, Åtgår 2st
120:-
17
60030023000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
DOWEL 20,1X24X12 03
65:-
18
49030090100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10, Åtgår 3st
25:-
19
61230044000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
STUD M6X110 08, Åtgår 4st
30:-
20
0025060806 Lagerstatus: 27
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X80 TX30, Åtgår 12st
20:-
21
61230043100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CASE SCREW M8X125 AS 08, Åtgår 5st
55:-
22
0025060906 Lagerstatus: 4-6
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X90 TX30, Åtgår 4st
20:-
23
0025060606 Lagerstatus: 12
HH collar screw M6x60 TX30, Åtgår 3st
20:-
24
60038029200 Lagerstatus: 1-3
REDUCING JET 30 M6X0,75
130:-
25
07700900151 Lagerstatus: 24
O-RING 9x1,5 V80 SH, Åtgår 3st
15:-
26
77336056095 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SCREW PLUG, Åtgår 2st
60:-
27
77236080100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
threaded plug
55:-
28
0018050103 Lagerstatus: 1-3
INT. TORX OVAL HEAD M 5X10 8.8, Åtgår 2st
15:-
29
57031523100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
MAIN JET 100 DELLORTO
105:-
30
60005026000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
reed valve
160:-
31
45038017000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SEAL RING 8X14X1 AI
15:-
32
0025080166 Lagerstatus: 14
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 TX40
35:-
33
0025080206S Lagerstatus: 13
HH collar screw M8x20 TX40 SL
40:-
34
74003021000 Lagerstatus: 10
BUSHING 8.2 X 12 X 6
50:-
35
0025060166S Lagerstatus: 14
HH collar screw M6x16 TX30 SL
20:-
99
61330099000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
GASKET KIT ENGINE KPL. 1290 SD
4145:-