SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
6071010104430 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rear wheel 5.0X17 KPL.
10395:-
3
60010011000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
BEAR. SPACERTUBE L=124,8MM 03
270:-
4
0625062052 Lagerstatus: 4-6
GR.BALL BEAR. 6205-2RSHC3HMTF7, Åtgår 2st
175:-
5
0472052200 Lagerstatus: 4-6
CIRCLIP DIN0472-52X2
20:-
6
0760305271 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SHAFT SEAL RING 30X52X7
55:-
7
60310013100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SPACER BUSH. FRONT WHEEL R/S
215:-
8
60010015000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SPACER RING 03
100:-
16
59009062019 Lagerstatus: 8
SPECIAL SCREW M6X19 WS=8 10.9, Åtgår 6st
15:-
17
60142021100 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SENSOR GEAR ABS REAR
400:-
18
0980101253 Lagerstatus: 13
HEXAG.NUT DIN 980V M10X1,25 SL, Åtgår 6st
25:-
20
60010051042 Lagerstatus: 1-3
REAR SPROCKET 42-T 03
665:-
20
09-0647-42 Lagerstatus: 18
BAKDREV KTM LC8 42T... mer info



BAKDREV KTM LC8 42T

Dölj ytterligare info
395:-
21
60010052000 Lagerstatus: 7
SPROCKET SCREW M10X1,25 03, Åtgår 6st
55:-
23
6011005004433 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SPROCKET SUPPORT CPL. BLACK
2325:-
24
60110012000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SPACER BUSH. SPROCKET SUPP. 06
215:-
25
60110016000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
NILOS RING 6006AV
80:-
26
0625060060 Lagerstatus: 7
BALL BEARING 6006 DDU2CG23S6NM, Åtgår 2st
175:-
27
60110014000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SPACER BUSH. SPR. SUPP. IN. 06
215:-
28
54610459000 Lagerstatus: 16
RUBBER DAMPING BLOCK 91, Åtgår 6st
55:-
29
6031006000030 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BRAKE DISK REAR
2065:-
32
60310081044 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Wheel spindle, rear, cmpl.
945:-
33
60010084000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
CHAIN TENSIONER R/S LC8 03
160:-
34
61010086000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
COLLAR NUT M25X1,5 WS=32 05
180:-
35
58414030000 Lagerstatus: 49
HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13, Åtgår 2st
16:-
36
50304040100 Lagerstatus: 22
screw M10x1.25x50 WS10, Åtgår 2st
60:-
37
60410165118 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CHAIN 525 SDZZ WITH MAST. LINK, RIVET TOOL NECESSARY
1875:-
38
60410066000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
MASTER LINK F.CHAIN 525 SDZZ
115:-
39
61412033060 Lagerstatus: 1-3
VALVE 8,5MM 90° F. TPMS SMALL
360:-
40
61412033050 Lagerstatus: 1-3
NUT F. TYRE-PRESSURE SENSOR SM
360:-
41
61412033000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
TIRE PRESSURE SENSOR SMALL
1335:-
97
00050002013 Lagerstatus: 1-3
DRIVETRAIN KIT ADV/-S 17T/42T
2705:-
98
60610015000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
REAR WHEEL REP. KIT ADV. 1050
695:-