SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
6070805100030 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Tank spoiler black ri.
1345:-
2
6070810300033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fairing right
850:-
3
6070810201033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Maintenance cover
130:-
4
60708103060 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cover for right intake port
175:-
5
6070810305033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Air intake right
285:-
6
60708126000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Inner cover right
535:-
7
0081045121 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K45X12 T20, Åtgår 3st
20:-
8
54603048100 Lagerstatus: 34
clip nut M6, Åtgår 3st
40:-
9
69008021160 Lagerstatus: 7
special screw M5x12, Åtgår 5st
25:-
10
60708125000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Inner cover left
535:-
11
69008021080 Lagerstatus: 14
clip nut M5, Åtgår 2st
25:-
12
60708102060 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cover for left intake port
175:-
13
6070810205033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Air intake left
285:-
14
6070810200033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fairing left
850:-
15
6070805000030 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Tank spoiler black le.
1345:-
16
6070604403333 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cover intake duct le. cpl.
285:-
19
6070604503333 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cover intake duct right cpl.
285:-
20
69007025014 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Special screw M5X14 ISA30, Åtgår 2st
25:-
21
0081050161 Lagerstatus: 4-6
EJOT PT SCREW K50X16 1451, Åtgår 4st
20:-
22
0025060256 Lagerstatus: 28
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8, Åtgår 6st
20:-
23
60708050010 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Bushing, Åtgår 2st
45:-
24
60308042000EB Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Side Cover right orange
1055:-
25
6030804400033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
REAR SIDE COVER RIGHT
905:-
26
6030804300033 Lagerstatus: 1-3
REAR SIDE COVER LEFT
905:-
27
60308041000EB Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rear Spoiler left orange
1055:-
28
83008100020 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SCREW M6X20X5,5, Åtgår 2st
25:-