SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
60303022200C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Centre stand
2385:-
2
60303022007 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BUSHING SUPPORT CENTRAL, Åtgår 2st
150:-
3
0770180020 Lagerstatus: 17
o-ring 18.00x2.00 NBR70, Åtgår 4st
15:-
4
0035080356S Lagerstatus: 4-6
SCREW M8X35 ISA45 SS, Åtgår 2st
40:-
5
60303022025 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SPRING SUPPORT FRONT CPL.
450:-
6
0025060166 Lagerstatus: 25
HH collar screw M6x16 TX30
20:-
7
60303030100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SIDESTAND SPRING L=118MM, Åtgår 2st
190:-
8
60303022026 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SPRING SUPPORT REAR CPL.
450:-
9
0025080206 Lagerstatus: 18
HH collar screw M8x20
35:-
10
60303022031 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BUSHING SPRINGSUPPORT FRONT
70:-
11
60303022032 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BUSHING SPRING SUPPORT FRONT
70:-
12
60303023200C1 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Side stand cmpl.
1485:-
13
60303024100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SIDE STAND SPRING
190:-
14
6030302610033S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SIDE STAND BRACKET
1055:-
15
62503027200 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SCREW FOR SIDE STAND M10X31,2
75:-
16
0902060083 Lagerstatus: 10
AH OVAL SCREW ISO 7380 M 6X8
15:-
17
60303029050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
MAGNET HOLDER
75:-
18
60303029051 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BUSHING MAGNET HOLDER
70:-
19
0025080166 Lagerstatus: 14
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 TX40, Åtgår 2st
35:-
20
0035100309S Lagerstatus: 12
SHCS M10x30 TX45
60:-
21
60411045000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SIDE STAND SENSOR
955:-
22
014580040123 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CYL.HEAD SCREW DIN84A M4x12, Åtgår 2st
15:-
23
60303023111 Lagerstatus: 1-3
RETAINING BOLT
130:-
24
60303022035 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
NORDLOCK WASHERS M8, Åtgår 2st
40:-