SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
63503101100EB Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Frame 635TB
21495:-
2
6350300200633 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Subframe, right
3205:-
3
6350300200533 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Subframe, left
3205:-
4
63508019050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rear reinforcement
1015:-
5
6350304800033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rear footpeg bracket left
1325:-
6
6350304900033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rear footpeg bracket right
1325:-
7
6350300200733 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cross member, black
1055:-
8
60003044100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
footrest bolt, rear, Åtgår 2st
125:-
9
60003152000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST L/S 03, Åtgår 2st
70:-
10
60003051000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOTREST CPL. R/S REAR 03
665:-
11
60003050000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
FOOTREST CPL. L/S REAR 03
665:-
12
60003052000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST R/S 03, Åtgår 2st
70:-
13
0799060003 Lagerstatus: 1-3
retaining washer DIN 6799 - 6, Åtgår 2st
10:-
14
6410301300033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Engine strut black
1055:-
15
6350309019033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Skid plate frame holder, right
525:-
16
6350309018033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Skid plate frame holder, left
445:-
17
6350800600033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Mask support, right
840:-
18
6350800500033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Mask support, left
840:-
19
63503039051 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rear master cylinder guard
255:-
20
63503039000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Front footpeg bracket, right
1325:-
21
63503038000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Front footpeg bracket left
1325:-
22
08000010025U0 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Bushing 10,4x20x25, Åtgår 2st
70:-
23
0035080356S Lagerstatus: 4-6
SCREW M8X35 ISA45 SS, Åtgår 2st
40:-
24
0035080206S Lagerstatus: 4-6
HH SCREW DIN0933-M 8X20
40:-
25
0024060136S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH Collar screw M6x13 TX30 SL
20:-
26
0035100209S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SHCS M10x20 TX45 MK, Åtgår 2st
60:-
27
0035100309S Lagerstatus: 12
SHCS M10x30 TX45, Åtgår 2st
60:-
28
63503002093 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Retain. brack., seat cowl pad, Åtgår 2st
60:-
29
63503002090 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rubber seat cowl pad, Åtgår 2st
60:-
30
0025060126S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Hex collar screw M6x12 ISA30 s, Åtgår 2st
20:-
31
69014017000 Lagerstatus: 8
SPECIAL SCREW M6X18 ISA30 08, Åtgår 6st
25:-
32
58411098100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6
25:-
33
0035100456S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ISA screw M10x45 ISA45, Åtgår 2st
60:-
34
0035100409S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ISA collar screw M10x40 ISA45, Åtgår 2st
60:-
35
0025080166S Lagerstatus: 12
HH collar screw M8x16 TX40 SL, Åtgår 2st
40:-
37
0035100609S Lagerstatus: 10
AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X60 ISA45, Åtgår 2st
65:-
38
0024060156S Lagerstatus: 11
HH collar screw M6x15 TX30
20:-
39
0025080166 Lagerstatus: 14
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X16 WS=10
35:-
40
0025060256 Lagerstatus: 12
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8, Åtgår 6st
20:-
41
54310086200 Lagerstatus: 33
SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9
15:-
42
014579080301S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
screw ISO 14579-M8x30-10.9-MK
30:-
43
014579080506S Lagerstatus: 1-3
CYL. SCREW DIN14579 M8X50 SS, Åtgår 2st
45:-
45
76203940044 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOTPEG INSERT CPL.
580:-
46
0025060166S Lagerstatus: 14
HH collar screw M6x16 TX30 SL
20:-
47
63503096000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Front sprocket cover
225:-
48
0035080356 Lagerstatus: 19
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X35 ISA45
35:-
49
0125080003 Lagerstatus: 12
washer DIN 125 A -8.4, Åtgår 2st
10:-
50
60307048000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
RUBBER SEAT-CONTACT SURFACE, Åtgår 4st
50:-
51
54803044000 Lagerstatus: 9
PIN FOR FOOT PED 51.5X9.8 MM, Åtgår 2st
90:-
52
76203041250 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOTREST RIGHT RALLY 07
1415:-
53
76203040250 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOTREST LEFT RALLY 07
1415:-
54
54603041000 Lagerstatus: 10
FOOTREST SPRING L/S & R/S, Åtgår 2st
45:-
55
0125100003 Lagerstatus: 19
washer DIN 125 A 10.5, Åtgår 2st
10:-
56
0094032250 Lagerstatus: 18
PIN DIN 0094-3.2X25 NIRO, Åtgår 2st
10:-
57
54603048100 Lagerstatus: 31
clip nut M6, Åtgår 3st
40:-
58
54603048600 Lagerstatus: 10
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5 INOX, Åtgår 3st
45:-
59
54603048000 Lagerstatus: 9
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M8
40:-
60
69008021160 Lagerstatus: 1-3
special screw M5x12, Åtgår 5st
25:-
62
0035100656S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ISA screw, M10x65 ISA45
65:-
63
64103088000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Frame locking cap, Åtgår 2st
40:-