SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
63508042000AB Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Side fairing right
970:-
2
63508041000AB Lagerstatus: 1-3
Side fairing left
970:-
3
63508042050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
storage box right
285:-
4
63508041050 Lagerstatus: 1-3
storage box left
285:-
5
63508041055 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Closing rubber, Åtgår 2st
65:-
6
63508040120 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Socket sliding seat, Åtgår 2st
50:-
8
47106003160 Lagerstatus: 29
quick release rubber grommet, Åtgår 4st
30:-
9
63511054010EB Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Battery cover
555:-
10
63508051000ABC Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Tank spoiler right
1655:-
11
63508050000ABC Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Tank spoiler left
1655:-
12
63508024000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
inner lining right
210:-
13
63508023000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
inner lining left
210:-
14
63508024010 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
rubber gromet inner fairing
45:-
15
59001092050 Lagerstatus: 21
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8, Åtgår 2st
25:-
16
0021060003 Lagerstatus: 12
WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4, Åtgår 2st
10:-
17
69008021080 Lagerstatus: 14
clip nut M5, Åtgår 6st
25:-
18
54603048100 Lagerstatus: 34
clip nut M6, Åtgår 2st
40:-
19
0024060206 Lagerstatus: 13
HH collar screw M6x20 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
20
69008021160 Lagerstatus: 7
special screw M5x12, Åtgår 12st
25:-
21
83008000012 Lagerstatus: 10
special screw M6x12x3, Åtgår 2st
20:-
22
0025060206 Lagerstatus: 33
HH collar screw M6x20 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-