SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
64113069000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Reservoir assembly
275:-
2
69013099050 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SCREW F. EXPANSION TANK, Åtgår 2st
40:-
3
64113026000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Brake line holder
235:-
4
64142046000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Bracket ABS line dia7.5, Åtgår 2st
60:-
5
58007017000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
YDNAC CLAMP 10101 (10,4MM), Åtgår 2st
10:-
6
57313072001 Lagerstatus: 1-3
HOSE FOR RESERVOIR 6X1,5
160:-
8
6411306000030 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Foot master cylinder cpl. blac
2115:-
9
64113061000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Piston assembly
575:-
10
0025060256 Lagerstatus: 28
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8, Åtgår 6st
20:-
11
63513050033C1 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Foot brake lever cpl. without
1025:-
12
63513051000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Footbrake lever step plate
225:-
13
014581050162 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CS screw, ISO14581-M5x16-A2-07, Åtgår 2st
15:-
14
0025060206 Lagerstatus: 33
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
20:-
15
0934060003 Lagerstatus: 11
hex nut DIN 934 M6
10:-
16
0625006087 Lagerstatus: 21
GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C3, Åtgår 2st
75:-
17
54603069000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SWIVEL HEAD M6 FOOT BRAKE LEV.
200:-
17
04-1281 Lagerstatus: 4-6
RENOVERINGSSATS BROMSPEDAL KTM... mer info



RENOVERINGSSATS BROMSPEDAL KTM

Dölj ytterligare info
455:-
19
54603068000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
PRESSURE ROD ALU 250 90
135:-
20
0738060205S Lagerstatus: 4-6
Oval head screw ISR M6x20-A2-7
15:-
21
54603062200 Lagerstatus: 29
RETURN SPRING FOR BRAKELEVER
60:-
22
54310086200 Lagerstatus: 37
SELF LOCKING NUT M8 10.9
15:-
23
014579080301S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
screw ISO 14579-M8x30-10.9-MK
30:-
24
62113020100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
banjo bolt M10x1x19.5
115:-
25
0603100141 Lagerstatus: 12
sealing ring DIN 7603 10x14x1
15:-
26
63542002000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Brake line MC-ABS
1195:-
27
63503039051 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rear master cylinder guard
255:-