690 SMC R (2020) AVGASSYSTEM
SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
76905007000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Header cmpl.
4995:-
2
51010086100 Lagerstatus: 7
self-locking nut M8 Cu, Åtgår 2st
25:-
3
61005009000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SPACER BUSH. 8,5X15X7,5 05
40:-
4
61005005000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
EXHAUST GASKET 05
130:-
5
75041090200 Lagerstatus: 1-3
LAMBDA SENSOR
2095:-
6
76905011000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
heat protecting metal plate
825:-
7
78105081010 Lagerstatus: 14
SCREW TORX M5X10 05, Åtgår 10st
20:-
8
69008021160 Lagerstatus: 1-3
special screw M5x12, Åtgår 5st
25:-
9
69005005005 Lagerstatus: 1-3
MANIFOLD GASKET
160:-
10
69005050000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CLAMP CPL.
190:-
11
76905083000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Main silencer
5395:-
12
54603048600 Lagerstatus: 10
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5 INOX, Åtgår 3st
45:-
13
0025080456 Lagerstatus: 17
HH collar screw M8x45 TX40, Åtgår 4st
35:-
14
60305069000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
BUSHING, Åtgår 2st
80:-
15
61305068000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
DAMPING RUBBER
90:-
16
0025080166 Lagerstatus: 14
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X16 WS=10
35:-
17
76505084100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HOLDER SILENCER CPL.
380:-
19
76905007025 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Clamp weld assembly
210:-
20
0019080506 Lagerstatus: 10
COUN.-SUNK SCREW M8X50 ISA10.9
35:-
21
0025080206 Lagerstatus: 18
HH collar screw M8x20
35:-
22
54308042000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
RUBBER BUFFER
40:-
23
0024060256 Lagerstatus: 23
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
26
54305068100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
damp. component silicone grey
65:-
27
62603061000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SPECIAL WASHER 8X24 ALU H=4,2
60:-
28
56505069000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SPACER BUSHING 8,4X12X16, Åtgår 2st
60:-
29
76505007027 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
EXHAUST SUPPORT
320:-
30
27005011011 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
DAMPING ELEMENT SILICON
30:-
31
79105098000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
exhaust spacer
60:-