150 EXC TPI (2021) KÅPA KOPPLING
SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
79430020033 Lagerstatus: 10
PLUG M 24X3
110:-
2
0770191015 Lagerstatus: 19
O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR
15:-
3
49030090100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10, Åtgår 3st
25:-
4
0603061001 Lagerstatus: 20
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
15:-
5
5053002600015 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Outer clutch cover
990:-
6
50430027000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
GASKET OUTER CLUTCH COVER
120:-
7
50437091100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SEALING ELEMENT
115:-
9
51730001044 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
INNER CLUTCH COVER CPL.
2655:-
10
0910100003 Lagerstatus: 1-3
PLUG DIN0910-M 10X1, Åtgår 2st
35:-
11
0603100141 Lagerstatus: 12
sealing ring DIN 7603 10x14x1
15:-
12
50430025000 Lagerstatus: 9
GASKET INNER CLUTCH COVER
155:-
13
0025060106 Lagerstatus: 15
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
20:-
14
0025060206 Lagerstatus: 33
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
20:-
15
0025060256 Lagerstatus: 28
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8, Åtgår 6st
20:-
16
0025060306 Lagerstatus: 29
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW=8
20:-
17
0025060506 Lagerstatus: 7
HH collar screw M6x50 TX30
20:-