SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
55703101100EB Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Frame 557T1
17095:-
2
79103002100 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Subframe
3695:-
3
0019080206S Lagerstatus: 29
FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20, Åtgår 4st
35:-
5
79607012000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
TANK REST RUBBER
70:-
6
0934080003 Lagerstatus: 16
HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8
10:-
7
79103002010 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Rear frame bit, Åtgår 2st
95:-
8
77203014000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
engine brac.scr. M10x115, Åtgår 2st
110:-
9
0035080156S Lagerstatus: 10
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X15 TORX45, Åtgår 6st
40:-
10
79111013010 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cover control head sheet
45:-
11
59001037000 Lagerstatus: 7
SPECIAL SCREW M8X26 WS=10, Åtgår 2st
30:-
12
50307014000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
TANK ROLLER 12X26X12 98, Åtgår 3st
70:-
13
0026060136 Lagerstatus: 12
COLLAR SCREW M6X13 ISA30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
14
5570301300001S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Engine brace, left 250/300 TPI
480:-
15
5570301400001S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Engine brace, right 250/300 TP
480:-
16
79003003000 Lagerstatus: 16
SPECIAL SCREW M8X18 TORX45 SS, Åtgår 2st
35:-
17
44011076305 Lagerstatus: 4-6
CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK, Åtgår 2st
10:-
18
0025050106 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH collar screw M5x10 TX30
20:-
19
54803092060 Lagerstatus: 12
BUSH F. FRAME PROTECTION 03, Åtgår 2st
50:-
20
79711013000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cable holder throttle cable gu
155:-
21
79711013010 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cable bracket d8
30:-
22
0025080306 Lagerstatus: 31
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10, Åtgår 4st
35:-
23
0025060406 Lagerstatus: 8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X40 WS=8
20:-
24
0125060003 Lagerstatus: 8
WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4, Åtgår 4st
10:-
25
79111093000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
wire holder le 19
35:-
26
54310086100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14, Åtgår 2st
10:-
27
0081050181 Lagerstatus: 22
SCREW FOR PLASTIC K50X18 T20
20:-
29
0035080206S Lagerstatus: 7
HH SCREW DIN0933-M 8X20
40:-
36
79603040000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOTREST L/S EXC 2017
385:-
39
79003045000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
FOOTREST SPRING L/S 2016
45:-
40
79603041000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOTREST R/S EXC 2017
385:-
41
54803044000 Lagerstatus: 9
PIN FOR FOOT PED 51.5X9.8 MM, Åtgår 2st
90:-
42
79003044000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
FOOTREST SPRING R/S 2016
45:-
43
0125100003 Lagerstatus: 23
washer DIN 125 A 10.5, Åtgår 2st
10:-
44
0094032253 Lagerstatus: 29
PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL, Åtgår 2st
10:-
45
79603040033 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOTREST-SET
900:-
46
50303089000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
ANGLE PIECE 97
45:-
47
50430087000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
preformed hose 6x10 ECO
75:-
95
7910309410030 Lagerstatus: 4-6
Frame protection set
385:-
97
79003053010 Lagerstatus: 26
CHAIN SLIDING KIT BELOW CPL.16
115:-
99
55403096010 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SPROCKET COVER KIT
190:-