250 EXC-F (2021) FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP
SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
14188T6401 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fork EXC 250/300 TPI Sixdays 2
16895:-
3
0025080256 Lagerstatus: 34
HH collar screw M8x25, Åtgår 4st
40:-
4
0025080306 Lagerstatus: 31
HH collar screw M8x30, Åtgår 8st
35:-
5
0025080356 Lagerstatus: 11
HH collar screw M8x35 TX40
35:-
6
0032100356S Lagerstatus: 27
AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X35 ISA45, Åtgår 2st
60:-
8
0770025035 Lagerstatus: 4-6
O-RING 25X3,55 NBR70 05
15:-
9
0017060206 Lagerstatus: 27
SCREW F. PLASTIC K60X20AL SW6, Åtgår 2st
20:-
32
78101132122 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BOTTOM TRIPLE CLAMP CPL.
2615:-
34
78101034022 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
TOP TRIPLE CLAMP X=22MM
2065:-
36
70009082000 Lagerstatus: 9
AXLESCREW M20X1.5 SW17
90:-
38
77201038000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM, Åtgår 2st
195:-
39
59401039032 Lagerstatus: 1-3
HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=32MM 05
250:-
39
59401039037 Lagerstatus: 4-6
HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=37MM 05, Åtgår 2st
250:-
39
59401039042 Lagerstatus: 4-6
HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=42MM 05
250:-
81
54201081100 Lagerstatus: 12
TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL. 06, Åtgår 2st
260:-
82
77701084000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP
155:-
84
54601184000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP
45:-
85
77701085100C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Clamp for brake hose
70:-
86
78101086000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
STEERING HEAD COVER
70:-
91
59001092050 Lagerstatus: 21
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8, Åtgår 6st
25:-
92
77701094100C1E Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fork protection kit EXC 21, with decal
540:-
97
00050000921 Lagerstatus: 1-3
HANDLEBAR SUPPORT KIT D28/H37
870:-
98
00050000930 Lagerstatus: 1-3
STEARING HEAD REP. KIT 06-15
640:-