SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
5550300100033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Frame 555S3
17095:-
2
79103002100 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Subframe
3695:-
3
77303139000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BLIND RIVET NUT EM6-60LF/HX
30:-
4
0019080206S Lagerstatus: 29
FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20, Åtgår 4st
35:-
5
79003003000 Lagerstatus: 16
SPECIAL SCREW M8X18 TORX45 SS, Åtgår 2st
35:-
6
5550301300001S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Engine brace, left KTM 250 SX
480:-
7
5550301400001S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Engine brace, right KTM 250 SX
480:-
8
0035080156S Lagerstatus: 10
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X15 TORX45, Åtgår 6st
40:-
9
79607012000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
TANK REST RUBBER
70:-
10
79111093000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
wire holder le 19
35:-
11
79111013010 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cover control head sheet
45:-
12
50335030001 Lagerstatus: 1-3
PVC-HOSE 6X9 MM PER METER
70:-
13
50303089000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
ANGLE PIECE 97
45:-
14
54310086100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14, Åtgår 2st
10:-
15
77203014000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
engine brac.scr. M10x115, Åtgår 2st
110:-
17
79103002010 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Rear frame bit, Åtgår 2st
95:-
18
0025080306 Lagerstatus: 31
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10, Åtgår 4st
35:-
19
0025060406 Lagerstatus: 8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X40 WS=8
20:-
20
0125060003 Lagerstatus: 8
WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4, Åtgår 4st
10:-
21
79003040000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOTREST L/S 2016
385:-
22
79003041000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOTREST R/S 2016
385:-
23
0125100003 Lagerstatus: 23
washer DIN 125 A 10.5, Åtgår 2st
10:-
24
79003044000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
FOOTREST SPRING R/S 2016
45:-
25
54803044000 Lagerstatus: 9
PIN FOR FOOT PED 51.5X9.8 MM, Åtgår 2st
90:-
26
79003045000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
FOOTREST SPRING L/S 2016
45:-
27
0094032253 Lagerstatus: 29
PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL, Åtgår 2st
10:-
28
79003040033 Lagerstatus: 4-6
FOOT PEGS SET CPL. 2016
900:-
29
0025050106 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH collar screw M5x10 TX30
20:-
30
54803092060 Lagerstatus: 12
BUSH F. FRAME PROTECTION 03, Åtgår 2st
50:-
31
44011076305 Lagerstatus: 4-6
CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK, Åtgår 2st
10:-
32
44011076140 Lagerstatus: 89
CABLE TIE 100/2,5MM BLACK
10:-
33
7910309410030 Lagerstatus: 4-6
Frame protection set
385:-
34
79003002080 Lagerstatus: 1-3
BLIND RIVET NUT M6 KNURLED, Åtgår 2st
30:-
35
0035080206S Lagerstatus: 7
HH SCREW DIN0933-M 8X20
40:-
98
79003053010 Lagerstatus: 26
CHAIN SLIDING KIT BELOW CPL.16
115:-
99
55403096010 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SPROCKET COVER KIT
190:-