SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
55535052000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
waterpump cover
440:-
3
55535053000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Gasket with support plate
260:-
4
61230045000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CAP NUT M6 STAINLESS STEEL
10:-
5
79235055044 Lagerstatus: 1-3
WATER PUMP WHEEL CPL.
135:-
6
50435049000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
PREFORMED WASHER
45:-
7
0760082472 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SHAFT SEAL RING 8X24X7 A DUO
45:-
8
0625160020 Lagerstatus: 4-6
BALL BEARING 16002 C3
125:-
9
0603061001 Lagerstatus: 14
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
15:-
10
0025060606 Lagerstatus: 11
HH collar screw M6x60 TX30
20:-
11
0025060256 Lagerstatus: 12
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8, Åtgår 6st
20:-
12
0025060206 Lagerstatus: 17
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
20:-