SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
7970508100059 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Silencer Six Days
3995:-
4
79105081060 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Endcap cpl.
995:-
5
79105081086 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Insulating material formed par
190:-
6
0770800021 Lagerstatus: 4-6
O-RING 80,00X2,00 VITON
35:-
7
78105081010 Lagerstatus: 14
SCREW TORX M5X10 05, Åtgår 10st
20:-
8
77205068000 Lagerstatus: 34
EXHAUST BRACKET RUBBER BLACK
60:-
9
0011480800 Lagerstatus: 15
DUMMY RIVET 4,8X 8,0 NIRO, Åtgår 12st
10:-
10
79105081085 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
insulating material formed par
420:-
11
0025060356 Lagerstatus: 25
HH collar screw M6x35 TX30, Åtgår 3st
20:-
12
50233041000 Lagerstatus: 19
PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK, Åtgår 5st
20:-
13
77205169000 Lagerstatus: 12
BUSHING 7,5X12X28X7,8 96, Åtgår 2st
60:-
14
79105091000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Catalytic converter
1635:-
15
50305116000 Lagerstatus: 10
TEN.SPRING L=75MM EY.MOVEABLE
50:-
16
79305010000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rear header 350 EXC-F
2115:-
17
79105098000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
exhaust spacer
60:-
18
0025080306 Lagerstatus: 31
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10, Åtgår 4st
35:-
19
77805069000 Lagerstatus: 7
BUSHING 8.5x12x28x8.3, Åtgår 2st
60:-
20
79105068000 Lagerstatus: 8
Damper gray
65:-
21
79305009000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Exhaust manifold front 350 EXC
2115:-
22
75041090200 Lagerstatus: 1-3
LAMBDA SENSOR
2095:-