SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
5
61230045000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CAP NUT M6 STAINLESS STEEL
10:-
6
81235055020 Lagerstatus: 1-3
WATER PUMP ROTOR
90:-
7
81235055110 Lagerstatus: 1-3
DISC WATER PUMP
75:-
8
0760123073 Lagerstatus: 13
SHAFT SEAL RING 12X30X7 PTFE
55:-
11
79435053000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SEAL WITH CARRIER PLATE
260:-
12
79435052000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
WATER PUMP COVER
345:-
13
0025060256 Lagerstatus: 28
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8, Åtgår 6st
20:-
14
0025060456 Lagerstatus: 8
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30
20:-
15
0025060206 Lagerstatus: 33
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
20:-
16
0603061001 Lagerstatus: 20
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
15:-
17
0402040980 Lagerstatus: 1-3
NEEDLE ROL.DIN5402 NRB 4X9,8, Åtgår 2st
15:-
99
79435055015 Lagerstatus: 1-3
WATER PUMP REP. KIT
430:-