450 EXC-F (2021) KÅPA KOPPLING
SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
79430001044 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CLUTCH COVER CPL.
2655:-
2
7953052600015 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Outer clutch cover
990:-
3
78130027000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
GASKET - CLUTCH OUTER COVER
120:-
4
79430025000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
INNER CLUTCH COVER GASKET
190:-
5
59030019200 Lagerstatus: 4-6
OIL LEVEL GLASS
145:-
6
61030019050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CIRCLIP OIL LEVEL GLASS 03
15:-
7
0760142460 Lagerstatus: 28
radial shaft seal 14x24x6 B
45:-
8
0472024120 Lagerstatus: 4-6
CIRCLIP DIN0472-24X1.2
15:-
9
0760123073 Lagerstatus: 13
SHAFT SEAL RING 12X30X7 PTFE
55:-
10
79430057010 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
FRICTION BEAR. BUSH BALANC.SH.
215:-
11
79430020033 Lagerstatus: 10
PLUG M 24X3
110:-
12
0770191015 Lagerstatus: 19
O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR
15:-
13
78030080000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
LOCATING SCREW
30:-
14
58030081000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
CU-SEAL RING 8 X 14 X 3
20:-
15
49030090100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10, Åtgår 3st
25:-
16
57031523145 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
MAIN JET 145
105:-
20
0025060256 Lagerstatus: 28
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8, Åtgår 6st
20:-
21
0025060306 Lagerstatus: 29
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW=8
20:-
22
0025060206 Lagerstatus: 33
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
20:-
23
0025060506 Lagerstatus: 7
HH collar screw M6x50 TX30
20:-