450 EXC-F SIX DAYS (2021) STÖTDÄMPARE DELAR
SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
46181242S4 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
shock housing M53x1 h56 cpl.
3065:-
2
36120151S Lagerstatus: 1-3
HS lock screw M5x6
105:-
3
46810893 Lagerstatus: 4-6
O-ring 5,28x1,78 NBR70 black
15:-
4
50180095 Lagerstatus: 1-3
HS cylinder-head screw R1/8 l8
50:-
5
RP10011 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Ball joint bearing kit 12mm
735:-
7
52000233 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Sticker XPLOR PDS 90x40
215:-
8
50181101S35 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Compressionadjuster PDS cpl. 2
1065:-
9
50180217 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
O-ring 27x1,5 Viton70 green IS
35:-
10
91010348 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Mainspring (59/61) 57-60-63-22
1525:-
10
91010349 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Mainspring (59/61) 60-63-66-22
1525:-
10
91010350 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Mainspring (59/61) 63-66-69-22
1525:-
10
91010351 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Mainspring (59/61) 66-69-72-22
1525:-
10
91010353 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Mainspring (59/61) 54-57-60-22
1525:-
10
91010352 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Mainspring (59/61) 69-72-76-22
1525:-
11
46181382S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Plastic Spring Retainer D46 cp
270:-
12
RP10005 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SPRING CUP SET PDS 17
245:-
13
46810010 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Round-wire snap ring 49x1,8
35:-
14
46181351 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cover 46,12x15 h5,5 red
270:-
15
46181237 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Rubber pad 17x48x55
220:-
16
46181236S1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
MONOSHOCK LOWER PART CPL.
2505:-
17
50180105 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Threaded bush M12 d20
105:-
19
46180669S Lagerstatus: 1-3
Sealholder 46x28 cpl.
440:-
20
46181365S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Nut PDS M10x1 h17,2 WAF19 cpl.
120:-
21
46181416 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Piston 15,4x35,4x6
260:-
22
46181025 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Bush 10x17x17
220:-
23
46810474 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Piston rod nut M12x1
120:-
24
46181328S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Piston 12x46x20 cpl.
405:-
25
46181194 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rebound disc 12x36x4 h0
150:-
26
46811258 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Washer 12x24x2,5
25:-
98
50180751S1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT 05
1165:-
99
RP10020 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Repairing kit shock absorber P
1015:-