50 SX (2021) VATTENPUMP
SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
45235052000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
WATERPUMP COVER
365:-
2
45235053000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
WATER PUMP COVER GASKET
65:-
3
49030090100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10, Åtgår 3st
25:-
4
0603061001 Lagerstatus: 17
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
15:-
5
0025060086 Lagerstatus: 12
HH collar screw M6x8 TX30
20:-
6
0025060256 Lagerstatus: 19
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8, Åtgår 6st
20:-
7
0025060406 Lagerstatus: 8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X40 WS=8
20:-
8
45235055100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
WATER PUMP WHEEL
75:-
9
0014050123 Lagerstatus: 1-3
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=6
20:-
10
0760082472 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SHAFT SEAL RING 8X24X7 A DUO
45:-
11
0625060001 Lagerstatus: 1-3
BALL BEARING 6000/C3
75:-
12
50335054250 Lagerstatus: 1-3
WATER PUMP SHAFT 125/20098
320:-
13
45235054028 Lagerstatus: 9
DRIVE WHEEL
155:-
14
0625006087 Lagerstatus: 20
GROOVED BALL BEAR. 608 2RS C3, Åtgår 2st
75:-
99
54835055010 Lagerstatus: 4-6
WATER PUMP REP. KIT 50/65 SX
535:-