50 SX MINI (2021) FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP
SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
07181U0101 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fork 50 SX/TC Mini 21
9645:-
3
0025080256 Lagerstatus: 32
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X25 WS=10
40:-
5
0025080306 Lagerstatus: 24
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10, Åtgår 4st
35:-
6
0032100356S Lagerstatus: 25
AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X35 ISA45, Åtgår 2st
60:-
31
45301032122 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Triple clamp bottom cmpl.
2155:-
34
45301034022 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Top triple clamp
1705:-
38
77201038000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM, Åtgår 2st
195:-
39
59401039037 Lagerstatus: 4-6
HANDLEB.SUPP. D=28MM H=37MM 05, Åtgår 2st
250:-
42
59030029000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
HH NUT M20X1,5 WS=27 RIGHT
155:-
43
49001086000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
COVERING CAP
55:-
44
0770049025 Lagerstatus: 12
O-RING 49,00X2,50 NBR
15:-
45
49001081000 Lagerstatus: 16
TAPERED ROLLER BEARING 32004X, Åtgår 2st
215:-
46
46001086000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
PROTECTION RING 20,1X39X5
55:-
47
0770360030 Lagerstatus: 1-3
O-RING 36,00X3,00 NBR
15:-
91
59001092050 Lagerstatus: 13
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8
25:-
92
46301094000C1A Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fork Protection kit 50/65 SX  , with Decal
570:-
94
46301085000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Clamp for brake hose
55:-
95
0017060206 Lagerstatus: 27
EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 ALU WS=6, Åtgår 6st
20:-
96
0985050003 Lagerstatus: 26
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5
15:-
98
00050000931 Lagerstatus: 1-3
STEARING HEAD REP. KIT MINI
450:-
99
00050000921 Lagerstatus: 1-3
HANDLEBAR SUPPORT KIT D28/H37
870:-