SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
79536520144 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cylinder head cmpl.
7045:-
2
79430036010 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CYLINDER HEAD GASKET (DN95)
440:-
3
7953605200033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Valve cover
685:-
4
79536053000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
gasket valve cover
130:-
5
79136054000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Valve cover screw, Åtgår 3st
55:-
6
79136054050 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Rubber seal for collar screw, Åtgår 3st
55:-
7
79536044000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
rubber sleeve
245:-
8
0025060166S Lagerstatus: 14
HH collar screw M6x16 TX30 SL
20:-
9
78136139100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
EXHAUST FLANGE
560:-
10
79536041000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
EXHAUST FLANGE GASKET
90:-
11
58030010200 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SCREW IN NOZZLE M20X1,5
75:-
12
79536053150 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
valve cover gasket
45:-
14
60030063070 Lagerstatus: 1-3
oil jet 70 M5
60:-
15
79536026001 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Valve guide, exhaust valve, Åtgår 2st
245:-
16
79536025001 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Valve Guide intake, Åtgår 4st
245:-
17
78030044100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
CYL. HEAD SCREW M10X1,25 L=125, Åtgår 4st
75:-
18
77336089010 Lagerstatus: 1-3
washer 19x10.5x2.5, Åtgår 4st
35:-
19
0025060756 Lagerstatus: 13
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X75 WS=8
20:-
20
59030296000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SCREW PLUG
70:-
22
0025060086S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Hex collar scr., M6x8, ISA 30,
20:-
23
0603061001 Lagerstatus: 17
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
15:-
24
61036047000 Lagerstatus: 7
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 63MM 05
80:-
25
77236048000 Lagerstatus: 14
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 58MM
80:-
27
79435047000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
water temperature sensor
310:-
28
58431082300 Lagerstatus: 21
CLAMP YDNAC 10173 (18MM)
25:-
29
79630087000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
engine vent hose
175:-
30
58431082100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
YDNAC-CLAMP 10173 (16MM) 98
25:-