SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
54632095000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
needle sleeve HK 1412 14x20x12, Åtgår 2st
45:-
2
61734005044 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Shift shaft cmpl.
1375:-
4
56534013100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
TENSIONING SPRING 0,8MM
20:-
6
0760142460 Lagerstatus: 28
radial shaft seal 14x24x6 B
45:-
7
61434014000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
RETURN SPRING 2.3 MM
100:-
8
54634020000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SPRING GUIDE
55:-
9
54634050000 Lagerstatus: 7
STOP DISK 14X30X1
25:-
10
58038023200 Lagerstatus: 4-6
PRESSURE SPRING 0,9MM, Åtgår 4st
60:-
11
59034020000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SHIFT RAIL 11,8X105MM, Åtgår 2st
115:-
12
50334018100 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SHIFTING ROLLER 6X8X5,2, Åtgår 3st
30:-
13
61734002000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Shift fork 2/3 gear
960:-
14
61734001000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Shift fork 1/4 gear
960:-
15
0024060206S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH collar screw M6x20 TX30
20:-
16
61434024000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
LOCKING LEVER CPL.
310:-
17
75034052000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER 07
30:-
18
61234023000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SPRING - LOCKING LEVER
35:-
19
0912060309S Lagerstatus: 1-3
Hexagon socket screw, DIN0912-
15:-
20
61434015000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SHIFT LOCATING DRUM CPL.
725:-
21
0625618050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BALL BEARING 61805 C3
175:-
22
61734003000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Shift fork 5/6 gear
960:-
23
0625068080 Lagerstatus: 1-3
GROOVED BALL BEARING 6808 JRC3
175:-
24
61734012001 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Selector drum 6 gear
1375:-
25
79234012020 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
magnet holder cpl.
480:-
26
61434050000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
MAGNET HOLDER
475:-
28
0984050143S Lagerstatus: 1-3
CYL. SCREW DIN6912 M5X14 8.8, Åtgår 2st
15:-
29
60411023000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
GEAR POSITION SENSOR
1645:-
30
61734031033C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Gear shift lever cmpl.
1315:-
33
0738060185 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Round head scr. ISR M6x18-A2-7
15:-
34
61734032000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Gear shift lever, foot peg
270:-
35
61734035000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rubber Step Shiftlever
65:-
36
0035080156S Lagerstatus: 10
AH-COLLAR SCREW M8X15 TORX45
40:-
37
61334036044 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SHIFT ROD CPL.
630:-
38
0738060225S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Oval head screw ISR M6x22-A2-7
15:-
39
61703038060C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Spacer bushing
70:-
40
61734030000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Gear linkage
850:-
41
0738060205S Lagerstatus: 4-6
Oval head screw ISR M6x20-A2-7
15:-
42
50233041500 Lagerstatus: 10
PAIR NORDLOCK WASHER M6
20:-
43
0024060206S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH collar screw M6x20 TX30
20:-