SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
6173505201041 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Water pump cover
885:-
2
61735052030 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Water pump cover, insert, cmpl
260:-
3
0024060136S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH Collar screw M6x13 TX30 SL
20:-
4
60335055100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
WATER PUMP WHEEL CPL.
160:-
5
60035055150 Lagerstatus: 1-3
double-d washer 16x1 SST
65:-
6
77236072120 Lagerstatus: 1-3
water pump wear bushing
185:-
7
07700900151 Lagerstatus: 24
O-RING 9x1,5 V80 SH, Åtgår 2st
15:-
8
0760153459 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
radial shaft seal 34.5x15x9 Du
65:-
9
61330157050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SLIDE BEARING
160:-
10
59030023000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
dowel sleeve 6x8x11.5, Åtgår 3st
40:-
11
0025060456 Lagerstatus: 8
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X45 TX30
20:-
12
0025060256 Lagerstatus: 28
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8, Åtgår 6st
20:-
13
0603061001 Lagerstatus: 20
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
15:-
14
0025060506 Lagerstatus: 7
HH collar screw M6x50 TX30
20:-