SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
0912060255 Lagerstatus: 9
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25 10.9, Åtgår 3st
15:-
2
61736099000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Valve cover seal kit
445:-
3
61736065000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Resonator chamber cmpl.
500:-
4
78003123070 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SPACER BUSH. SPRING BRACKET, Åtgår 2st
50:-
5
0770110021 Lagerstatus: 4-6
O-RING 11X2 VITON, Åtgår 2st
30:-
6
6173605200033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Front valve mechanism cover
850:-
7
60036052020 Lagerstatus: 4-6
collar screw M 6 WS=10 03, Åtgår 4st
35:-
8
61736075000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Spark plug shaft insert
240:-
9
0770298178 Lagerstatus: 4-6
O-RING 29,87X1,78 VITON, Åtgår 2st
30:-
10
61236079000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CYLINDER HEAD SCREW 08, Åtgår 4st
135:-
11
61236079050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
WASHER 11,1X20X3 08, Åtgår 4st
35:-
12
61336044000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
INTAKE BOOT
385:-
13
61336048000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 75, Åtgår 2st
115:-
14
0025050166 Lagerstatus: 31
HH collar screw M5x16 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
15
60030063050 Lagerstatus: 4-6
oil jet 50 M5, Åtgår 4st
75:-
16
61238091144 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
oil pressure switch BITRON
295:-
18
60036023200 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
VACUUM CONNECTION M6/0.75MM
145:-
19
61330036085 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 0,85
505:-
20
0770080015 Lagerstatus: 15
O-RING 8,00X1,5 NBR 70
15:-
21
0835080165 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
STUD M 8X16 10.9, Åtgår 3st
25:-
22
6173622000024 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cylinder head front
9745:-
23
0402050980 Lagerstatus: 7
needle roller DIN 5402 5x9.8, Åtgår 2st
15:-
24
0984080305 Lagerstatus: 18
AH SCREW DIN7984-M 8X30 10.9, Åtgår 6st
25:-
25
61236026001 Lagerstatus: 1-3
VALVE GUIDE EXHAUST 08, Åtgår 2st
385:-
26
61236025001 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
VALVE GIUDE INTAKE 6MM, Åtgår 2st
385:-
28
79435047000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
water temperature sensor
310:-
29
0125060003 Lagerstatus: 8
WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4, Åtgår 2st
10:-
30
61230045000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CAP NUT M6 STAINLESS STEEL, Åtgår 2st
10:-
31
0770100020 Lagerstatus: 13
o-ring 10.00x2.00 silicone
15:-
32
07700900151 Lagerstatus: 24
O-RING 9x1,5 V80 SH, Åtgår 2st
15:-
35
69005005100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
EXHAUST PIPE FLANGE GASKET
160:-
36
77336056095 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SCREW PLUG, Åtgår 2st
60:-
42
59036006090 Lagerstatus: 1-3
VENT SCREW M6X10 CPL.
40:-
43
0770050012 Lagerstatus: 11
O-RING 5,0X1,2 NBR 70
15:-
45
61336074100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
INSERT SPARK-PLUG SHAFT
240:-
99
61730097000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Gasket kit cylinder+head f+r
2585:-