SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
61742031044 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ABS module filled
18195:-
2
61742050000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Brake line locking mechanism
130:-
3
61742040000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Retaining bracket ABS modulato
425:-
4
61742001000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Brake line brake cylinder/modu
1645:-
5
61742002000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Brake line rear master cylinde
1315:-
6
61742003000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Front brake line
1875:-
7
61742004000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Brake line rear brake caliper/
1755:-
8
61342046000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SUPPORT ABS-PIPE D7,5, Åtgår 4st
65:-
9
60311051000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR
475:-
10
0025060106 Lagerstatus: 15
HH collar screw M6x10 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
11
0025060126 Lagerstatus: 20
HH collar screw M6x12 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
12
0025060206 Lagerstatus: 33
HH collar screw M6x20 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
13
0021060003 Lagerstatus: 12
WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4, Åtgår 2st
10:-
14
62142041100 Lagerstatus: 1-3
DUMPER 40 SHORE, Åtgår 3st
40:-
15
61342041100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
COLLAR BUSH 6,5X9X18X8,5, Åtgår 3st
65:-
16
0603100141 Lagerstatus: 12
sealing ring DIN 7603 10x14x1, Åtgår 16st
15:-
17
69013025000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HOLLOW SCREW M10X1X19 SW12, Åtgår 2st
115:-
18
62113020100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
banjo bolt M10x1x19.5, Åtgår 6st
115:-
19
0024060206 Lagerstatus: 13
HH collar screw M6x20 TX30
20:-
20
59032006050 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SPRING RETAINER 6,2X12X18X5,2
16:-