SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
61703001000EB Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Frame 617TA
23595:-
2
61703005000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Engine hanger front left
575:-
3
61703006000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Engine hanger front right
575:-
4
61703007000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Engine hanger rear left
575:-
5
61703008000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Engine hanger rear right
575:-
6
0035100249S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH collar screw M10x24 ISA45 S, Åtgår 4st
60:-
7
61711064000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
One-way screw 617, Åtgår 2st
85:-
8
54603048100 Lagerstatus: 32
clip nut M6, Åtgår 3st
40:-
9
69008021080 Lagerstatus: 14
clip nut M5, Åtgår 2st
25:-
10
61342046000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SUPPORT ABS-PIPE D7,5, Åtgår 3st
65:-
11
0025060106 Lagerstatus: 15
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
20:-
12
58411098100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6
25:-
13
0025060166 Lagerstatus: 19
HH collar screw M6x16 TX30, Åtgår 4st
20:-
14
61703038000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Front footpeg bracket left
1455:-
15
61703040000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Front footpeg left
665:-
16
0035080206S Lagerstatus: 4-6
HH SCREW DIN0933-M 8X20
40:-
17
61703043000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Footpeg bolt, Åtgår 2st
125:-
18
61703042000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Spring footrest front, Åtgår 2st
60:-
19
61703039000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Front footpeg bracket right
1455:-
20
61703041000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Front footpeg right
665:-
21
61703045010 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Footrest bottom fixing nut, Åtgår 2st
150:-
22
6170300202056 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Subframe right
3985:-
23
61703002030C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fuel tank bridge
660:-
24
61703048000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rear footpeg bracket left
1645:-
25
61703049000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rear footpeg bracket right
1645:-
26
61703050033C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rear footpeg left cmpl.
665:-
27
61703053000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rear foot peg bolt, Åtgår 2st
140:-
28
61703051033C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rear footpeg right cmpl.
665:-
29
69013099150 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Screw, reservoir
40:-
30
6170300201056 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Subframe left
3985:-
31
0035080356S Lagerstatus: 4-6
SCREW M8X35 ISA45 SS, Åtgår 2st
40:-
32
0035080606S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Hex screw w.intern.Torx w.coll, Åtgår 2st
40:-
33
6170300205456 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fastening plate top left
385:-
34
6170300205556 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fastening plate top right
385:-
35
6170300204056 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cross brace, rear part
1575:-
36
0025050106 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH collar screw M5x10 TX30
20:-
37
0035080256S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ISA collar screw M8x25 ISA45
40:-
38
61707048170 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Tether, passenger
290:-
39
61703002060 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Edge protection
40:-
42
61703288000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Plug small, Åtgår 2st
40:-
43
61703188000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Plug, small, Åtgår 8st
45:-
44
61703088000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Plug, large, Åtgår 2st
45:-
45
61711065000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Spacing tube ignition lock, Åtgår 2st
60:-