SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
61708019000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Lower rear panel
3175:-
2
61708019060 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cable bracket tail end lower p
115:-
3
83008100015 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SPECIAL SCREW M6X15X5,5, Åtgår 2st
25:-
4
61708019050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cross-connector
360:-
5
0035080206S Lagerstatus: 7
HH SCREW DIN0933-M 8X20
40:-
6
60006001023 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
RUBBER SLEEVE STOP SCREW
40:-
7
61711054000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Electrics carrier
500:-
8
61711032050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rubber band TPMS, Åtgår 2st
110:-
9
61711056000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Bracket, fuse box
185:-
10
61711083050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Connector support frame
220:-
11
61708044000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Side Cover Set SD-R 20
455:-
13
83008000012 Lagerstatus: 10
special screw M6x12x3, Åtgår 2st
20:-
14
69011092000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CABLE TIE W. SOCKET D=6,5
35:-
15
54603048100 Lagerstatus: 34
clip nut M6, Åtgår 3st
40:-
16
0025060206 Lagerstatus: 33
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
20:-
17
69008021160 Lagerstatus: 7
special screw M5x12, Åtgår 5st
25:-
18
69008021040 Lagerstatus: 4-6
special screw M6x14, Åtgår 2st
25:-
19
61708049000EBA Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rear fuel tank fairing
3295:-
20
61708026000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Front fairing left
535:-
21
61708050000EBA Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fuel tank spoiler left
3645:-
22
61411095000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Plug cover
260:-
23
61708051000EBA Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fuel tank spoiler right
3645:-
24
69008021260 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Special screw, M5x14, Åtgår 4st
25:-
27
58407011100 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SCREW FOR SEAT M6X11,5/8
30:-
28
61708027033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Inner cover right cpl
535:-
29
61708011000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fender rear part
1000:-
30
61708010000HC Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fender, front part
1155:-
31
60012080100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SIDE REFLECTOR YELLOW 03, Åtgår 2st, ONLY FOR USA+AUS+UK
55:-
32
69008021060 Lagerstatus: 1-3
special screw M5x17, Åtgår 6st
20:-
33
61708015000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
License plate holder support
1115:-
35
69008021160 Lagerstatus: 7
special screw M5x12, Åtgår 5st
25:-
36
0025060126 Lagerstatus: 20
HH collar screw M6x12 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
37
0024060106 Lagerstatus: 13
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8, Åtgår 5st
20:-
38
61711055000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ECU bracket
150:-
39
61708015030 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Bracket, license plate lightin
160:-