SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
61705083000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Silencer
6945:-
2
61305105005 Lagerstatus: 1-3
MANIFOLD GASKET 60MM
160:-
3
61305058100 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Clamp, tube, 60 mm, Åtgår 2st
225:-
4
61705008000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Header with integrated insulat
19195:-
5
61705011000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Heat protection cmpl. black
545:-
6
78105181010 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Torx screw M5x10 black
20:-
7
75041090200 Lagerstatus: 1-3
LAMBDA SENSOR
2095:-
8
51010086100 Lagerstatus: 7
self-locking nut M8 Cu, Åtgår 2st
25:-
9
69005005100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
EXHAUST PIPE FLANGE GASKET, Åtgår 2st
160:-
10
61705007000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Mainfold front pre assembly
1795:-
11
61705058100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
V-clamp D=70,1
225:-
12
61705005005 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Header seal
160:-
13
0025080356S Lagerstatus: 9
HH COLLAR SCR. M8X35 WS10
40:-
14
61705069000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Collar bushing 8,5x12,5x23,5x1, Åtgår 2st
80:-
15
54305068100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
damp. component silicone grey
65:-
18
61705055000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Pre muffler mounting 2 complet
400:-
19
0025060166S Lagerstatus: 14
HH collar screw M6x16 TX30 SL
20:-
20
0025080456S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X45 ISA40, Åtgår 2st
40:-
21
60305069000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
BUSHING, Åtgår 2st
80:-
22
0926080003 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
STOP NUT DIN6926 M8 SS, Åtgår 2st
15:-
23
0024060256 Lagerstatus: 23
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
24
61741070011C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Retaining bracket actuator
420:-
25
61441070100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
EXHAUST FLAP CONTROL MOTOR
3405:-
26
0025060306 Lagerstatus: 29
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW=8
20:-
27
0025050106 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH collar screw M5x10 TX30
20:-
28
0025060356 Lagerstatus: 25
HH collar screw M6x35 TX30, Åtgår 3st
20:-
29
61741071000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Throttle cables, exhaust flap
1145:-
30
61705050000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Presilencer
17495:-
31
60113026000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HOSE SUPPORT 7/7 MM 06, Åtgår 2st
65:-