SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
9300801003328 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Front fender cpl. white
855:-
2
J031050161 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Panhead screw with shoulder, Åtgår 6st
10:-
3
93308020000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Under-engine fairing 250/390
725:-
4
93008020060 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Screw M6X1X9, Åtgår 4st
15:-
5
90508006001 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SOCKET HEAD BOLT M6X12, Åtgår 2st
10:-
6
93008021000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Bracket belly pan front
75:-
7
93008021020 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Bracket belly pan rear
75:-
8
93008021120 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Bracket belly pan rear
85:-
9
J025060144 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Hexagon srew M6X14, Åtgår 4st
15:-
10
J025060359 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Hexagon screw M6X35, Åtgår 2st
15:-
11
9300804210028 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Side fairing rs cpl. white
680:-
13
J031050123 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Lens head screw M5X12, Åtgår 2st
10:-
15
9300804110028 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Side fairing ls cpl. white
680:-
16
90108050001 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CLIP NUT M5, Åtgår 6st
30:-
17
93008015200 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Structure assembly plate numbe
360:-
18
93008015050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
License plate holder support c
315:-
19
93008083010 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Clip Nut M5, Åtgår 2st
15:-
20
93008015010 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Protection rubber
15:-
21
93009059000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Washer nylon, Åtgår 6st
15:-
22
90808016000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
REAR FENDER EXT.
95:-
23
90508006003 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
AH SCREW M6X1X20, Åtgår 4st
25:-
24
90102031010 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HEX NUT M5 AF8, Åtgår 2st
15:-
25
90514044000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
REFLECTOR MOUNTING
10:-
26
J005050123 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
FLAT HEAD SCREW M5X12 PH, Åtgår 2st
10:-
27
90514045000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
REFLECTOR
30:-
28
90204060001 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH COLLAR NUT
25:-
29
93008019000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Tail end lower part
715:-
31
J025060226 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Hex collar screw M6X22, Åtgår 4st
15:-
32
90508008001 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
AH SCREW M8X20, Åtgår 4st
10:-
33
9300800100030 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Side mask right LED black
545:-
34
9300802400030 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Side mask left LED black
545:-
35
J981030101 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Lens head screw M3,5X10, Åtgår 6st
10:-
36
J125040003 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Washer plain small 4.5X8X0.5XB, Åtgår 6st
10:-
37
93008040000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Screw M6X1X13, Åtgår 2st
15:-
38
93008015150 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
License plate holder support,
315:-
39
93008015300 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Licence plate holder support
360:-
40
90508016001 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Nut nyloc flanged M6X1XHT.9.1, Åtgår 2st
10:-