SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
6031305004433S Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOT BRAKE LEVER KPL.
1125:-
2
6031306000030 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
REAR BRAKE CONTROL
2325:-
3
54603062200 Lagerstatus: 29
Return spring for brake lever
60:-
4
0032100356S Lagerstatus: 27
AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X35 ISA45
60:-
5
54630044000 Lagerstatus: 9
COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13
15:-
6
54513030044 Lagerstatus: 1-3
BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR 89
230:-
7
69013099150 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Screw, reservoir
40:-
8
0625060002 Lagerstatus: 41
deep groove ball bearing SKF 6
75:-
9
0993026500 Lagerstatus: 9
round wire snap ring DIN 7993
15:-
10
0025060206 Lagerstatus: 33
HH collar screw M6x20 TX30, Åtgår 3st
20:-
11
54603069000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SWIVEL HEAD M6 FOOT BRAKE LEV.
200:-
11
04-1281 Lagerstatus: 4-6
RENOVERINGSSATS BROMSPEDAL KTM... mer info



RENOVERINGSSATS BROMSPEDAL KTM

Dölj ytterligare info
455:-
12
0934060003 Lagerstatus: 11
hex nut DIN 934 M6
10:-
13
60313051000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
STEP PLATE FOOT BRAKE LEVER
175:-
14
78105081010 Lagerstatus: 14
SCREW TORX M5X10, Åtgår 2st
20:-
15
62113020100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
banjo bolt M10x1x19.5
115:-
16
0603100141 Lagerstatus: 12
sealing ring DIN 7603 10x14x1, Åtgår 2st
15:-
17
58007017000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
YDNAC CLAMP 10101 (10,4MM), Åtgår 2st
10:-
18
57313072001 Lagerstatus: 1-3
HOSE FOR RESERVOIR 6X1,5
160:-
19
54513155000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
ANGLE PIECE
95:-
20
60313056044 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
PUSH ROD CPL.
245:-
21
54513151000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
RUBBER SLEEVE
95:-
22
60011093045 Lagerstatus: 1-3
RUBBER CABLE TIE 45MM 03
35:-
23
50213161000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
COLLAR BUSHING, Åtgår 2st
30:-
24
54513038000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
BRAKE CYL. PROTECTOR BREMBO
110:-
25
60342001000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BRAKE HOSE REAR BRAKE CONTROL
1095:-
26
61713069020 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Lock washer, brake fluid reser
95:-
99
38-1471 Lagerstatus: 17
BRAKE FLUID DOT5.1 0,25L
129:-