SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
0984080305 Lagerstatus: 18
AH SCREW DIN7984-M 8X30 10.9, Åtgår 4st
25:-
2
0912060255 Lagerstatus: 9
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X25 10.9, Åtgår 4st
15:-
3
60736065000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
RESONATOR KPL., Åtgår 3st
500:-
4
78003123070 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SPACER BUSH. SPRING BRACKET
50:-
5
0770110021 Lagerstatus: 4-6
O-RING 11X2 VITON, FOR MXC+EXC GAS COCK
30:-
6
61236099100 Lagerstatus: 1-3
VALVE COVER GASKET SET
445:-
7
6073612000024 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cylinder head rear
9745:-
8
61330036085 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 0,85
505:-
9
0908120153 Lagerstatus: 4-6
threaded plug DIN 908 M12x1.5
35:-
10
0025050166 Lagerstatus: 31
HH collar screw M5x16 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
11
0835080165 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
STUD M 8X16 10.9, Åtgår 2st
25:-
13
60030063050 Lagerstatus: 4-6
oil jet 50 M5
75:-
14
61236026001 Lagerstatus: 1-3
VALVE GUIDE, Åtgår 4st
385:-
15
61236025001 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
VALVE GIUDE INTAKE 6MM, Åtgår 2st
385:-
16
0402050980 Lagerstatus: 7
needle roller DIN 5402 5x9.8, Åtgår 3st
15:-
17
61236082200 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CONNECTING ANGLE
45:-
18
0770150151 Lagerstatus: 4-6
O-RING 15,00X1,50 VITON
30:-
19
0770120020 Lagerstatus: 10
O-RING 12,00X2,00 NBR 70
15:-
20
6123615214433 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
VALVE COVER REAR
960:-
21
60036052020 Lagerstatus: 4-6
collar screw M 6 WS=10 03, Åtgår 4st
35:-
22
61336075100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SPARK PLUG SHAFT
240:-
23
0770298178 Lagerstatus: 4-6
O-RING 29,87X1,78 VITON, Åtgår 2st
30:-
24
61236079050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
WASHER 11,1X20X3 08, Åtgår 4st
35:-
25
61236079000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CYLINDER HEAD SCREW 08, Åtgår 4st
135:-
27
61336044000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
INTAKE BOOT
385:-
28
61336048000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 75, Åtgår 2st
115:-
29
60036023200 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
VACUUM CONNECTION M6/0.75MM
145:-
31
0125060003 Lagerstatus: 8
WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4, Åtgår 4st
10:-
32
61230045000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CAP NUT M6 STAINLESS STEEL
10:-
33
58038022000 Lagerstatus: 340
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
20:-
34
61235019100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
WATER CONNECTION CPL., Åtgår 2st
220:-
35
0025060206 Lagerstatus: 33
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
20:-
36
77336056095 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SCREW PLUG, Åtgår 2st
60:-
37
07700900151 Lagerstatus: 24
O-RING 9x1,5 V80 SH, Åtgår 2st
15:-
38
69005005100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
EXHAUST PIPE FLANGE GASKET, Åtgår 2st
160:-
40
0080060123 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
EJOT ALtracs 60x12 TX30
20:-
41
61236082150 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
connecting angle retaining pla
40:-
42
59036006090 Lagerstatus: 1-3
VENT SCREW M6X10 CPL.
40:-
43
0770050012 Lagerstatus: 11
O-RING 5,0X1,2 NBR 70
15:-
45
61336074100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
INSERT SPARK-PLUG SHAFT
240:-
99
61330097000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
GASKET SET CYLINDER+HEAD F+R
2465:-