SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
60305083000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SILENCER
6945:-
2
60705007100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Mainfolt front
9595:-
3
60305083161 Lagerstatus: 1-3
ENDCAP
1175:-
4
60305008100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Header rear complete
2705:-
5
6040511100033 Lagerstatus: 1-3
HEAT PROTECTION BLACK
905:-
6
58605083014 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SCREW M5X14 TORX 25 07
20:-
7
60305083081 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SILICON SLEEVE
40:-
8
60305083082 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SPACER BUSHING
35:-
9
60305083190 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CLAMP SILENCER
450:-
10
0019080456 Lagerstatus: 10
countersunk screw M8x45 TX45
35:-
11
60405069000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
conical seat Alu
35:-
12
78105081010 Lagerstatus: 14
SCREW TORX M5X10, Åtgår 3st
20:-
13
61305068000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
DAMPING RUBBER, Åtgår 2st
90:-
14
0025080166 Lagerstatus: 14
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 TX40
35:-
15
60705007025 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Clamp support plate cmpl.
160:-
16
69005005100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
EXHAUST PIPE FLANGE GASKET, Åtgår 2st
160:-
17
75041090200 Lagerstatus: 1-3
LAMBDA SENSOR, Åtgår 2st
2095:-
18
51010086100 Lagerstatus: 7
self-locking nut M8 Cu, Åtgår 6st
25:-
19
69008021080 Lagerstatus: 14
clip nut M5
25:-
20
61305090000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
EXHAUST CLAMP CPL. 60MM
225:-
21
69005005005 Lagerstatus: 1-3
MANIFOLD GASKET
160:-
22
61305105005 Lagerstatus: 1-3
MANIFOLD GASKET 60MM
160:-
24
69005050000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CLAMP CPL.
190:-
25
0024060256 Lagerstatus: 23
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X25 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
26
0025080456 Lagerstatus: 17
HH collar screw M8x45 TX40
35:-
27
60305069000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
BUSHING, Åtgår 2st
80:-
28
60305007015 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SHELL EXHAUST PIPE CPL.
225:-
32
61005091000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
DAMP. COMPON. SILICONE GREY 05, Åtgår 4st
35:-