SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
63508008000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
windshield EU
1195:-
2
63508004000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
mask spoiler right
390:-
3
63508003000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
mask spoiler left
390:-
4
63508001020 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
headlight mask right
390:-
5
63508001010 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
headlight mask left
390:-
6
63508008050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
windshield support
505:-
7
6351401200056 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Headlight mask center part
890:-
8
63514012010 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cover headlight mask
65:-
9
63514010020 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cable cover mask support
130:-
10
63514011020 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Cover mask support
110:-
11
63514011000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
maskcarrier right
505:-
12
63514010000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
maskcarrier left
505:-
13
63514011080 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Plug cap right
70:-
14
63514010080 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Plug cap left
70:-
15
63508010000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Front fender
905:-
16
63508026000C1A Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fender bracket, right
535:-
17
63508025000C1A Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Fender bracket, left
535:-
18
60012080100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SIDE REFLECTOR YELLOW 03, Åtgår 2st, ONLY FOR USA+AUS+UK
55:-
19
63508019000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Lower rear panel
1015:-
20
63508013000C1 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Tail section
390:-
21
63508015000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
License plate holder support,
515:-
22
63508016000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
License plate holder support,
150:-
23
63503002030 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Brace subframe
300:-
24
63514010040 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Wheel spindle mask support
65:-
25
60708008071 Lagerstatus: 8
Special screw M5x14, Åtgår 4st
25:-
26
60708008070 Lagerstatus: 1-3
rubber bush windshield fixatio, Åtgår 2st
35:-
27
69008021160 Lagerstatus: 7
special screw M5x12, Åtgår 5st
25:-
28
69008021060 Lagerstatus: 1-3
special screw M5x17, Åtgår 6st
20:-
29
69014017000 Lagerstatus: 8
SPECIAL SCREW M6X18 ISA30 08, Åtgår 6st
25:-
30
69014014000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
BUSHING 6,1X9,2X7,5 08, Åtgår 4st
25:-
31
60006001022 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
rubber grommet 9x11x16x8.5 mm, Åtgår 2st
20:-
32
69004060150 Lagerstatus: 4-6
BUSHING CHAIN GUARD 08, Åtgår 4st
55:-
33
54603048600 Lagerstatus: 10
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5 INOX, Åtgår 3st
45:-
34
0025050166 Lagerstatus: 31
HH collar screw M5x16 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
35
63514011010 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
wheel spindle mask support
20:-
36
69008021080 Lagerstatus: 14
clip nut M5, Åtgår 2st
25:-
37
76503075000 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SPREAD RIVET CPL. 6,2MM
35:-
38
0025050106 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
HH collar screw M5x10 TX30
20:-
39
54603048200 Lagerstatus: 9
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5, Åtgår 3st
40:-
40
0081050121 Lagerstatus: 26
EJOT PT screw K50x12, Åtgår 2st
20:-
41
0025060166 Lagerstatus: 25
HH collar screw M6x16 TX30, Åtgår 4st
20:-
42
63512009100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Passenger grip right
445:-
43
63512008000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Passenger grip left
445:-
44
6061201000030 Lagerstatus: 1-3
BAGGAGE CARRIER BRIDGE
675:-
45
0035080406S Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ISA collar screw M8x40 ISA45, Åtgår 4st
40:-
46
75008023000 Lagerstatus: 10
WASHER REAR-UT D=14MM, Åtgår 6st
15:-
47
0025060166S Lagerstatus: 14
HH collar screw M6x16 TX30 SL
20:-
48
64112181000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Bracket for reflector
100:-
49
58412080400 Lagerstatus: 12
REFLECTOR RED
60:-
50
60708025030 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Special screw M5x17 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-