SAMTLIGA DELAR
ORIGINALDELAR
EFTERMARKNADSDELAR
1
76903001000EB Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Frame 769 el. orange
20095:-
2
76903092000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Frame cover left
420:-
3
7690303804401 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Front footpeg bracket left cmp
1495:-
4
7690303904401 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Footpeg bracket right cmpl.
1495:-
5
60003040133 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOTPEG L/S+R/S CPL. 03
1275:-
6
78003040050 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOTREST L/S 08
385:-
7
78003041050 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOTREST R/S 08
385:-
8
54803044000 Lagerstatus: 9
PIN FOR FOOT PED 51.5X9.8 MM
90:-
9
54603041000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOTREST SPRING L/S & R/S, Åtgår 2st
45:-
10
0125100003 Lagerstatus: 23
washer DIN 125 A 10.5, Åtgår 2st
10:-
11
0094032253 Lagerstatus: 29
PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL, Åtgår 2st
10:-
12
0025080456 Lagerstatus: 17
HH collar screw M8x45 TX40, Åtgår 4st
35:-
13
76903038050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Heel protector, left
95:-
14
76903039050 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Heel protector, right
95:-
15
0025080126 Lagerstatus: 13
HH collar screw M8x12 TX40, Åtgår 4st
35:-
16
7690304800001 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rear footpeg bracket left,
1325:-
17
7690304900001 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Rear footpeg bracket right
1325:-
18
0025080166 Lagerstatus: 14
HH COLLAR SCREW M8X16 TX40, Åtgår 4st
35:-
19
60003050000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
FOOTREST CPL. L/S REAR 03
665:-
20
60003051000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOTREST CPL. R/S REAR 03
665:-
21
60003044000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
BOLT FOR FOOTREST REAR 03, Åtgår 2st
125:-
22
60003152000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST L/S 03, Åtgår 2st
70:-
23
60003052000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST R/S 03, Åtgår 2st
70:-
25
0799060003 Lagerstatus: 1-3
retaining washer DIN 6799 - 6, Åtgår 2st
10:-
26
76903086000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
Frame cover right
290:-
28
0081250181 Lagerstatus: 10
SCREW FOR PLASTIC 50X18 T20, Åtgår 2st
20:-
29
69008021160 Lagerstatus: 7
special screw M5x12, Åtgår 2st
25:-
30
76930088030 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
oil separator vent
290:-
31
69008021080 Lagerstatus: 14
clip nut M5, Åtgår 2st
25:-
32
60038082000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
ANGLE CONNECTOR LC8 03
185:-
33
0770080020 Lagerstatus: 10
O-RING 8X2 SILICONE
15:-
34
0035080206S Lagerstatus: 7
SHCS M8x20 TX45
40:-
35
76504067000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CHAIN SLID. GUARD 08
110:-
36
76530060044 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CHAIN GUARD CPL. 08
205:-
37
0025080356 Lagerstatus: 11
HH collar screw M8x35 TX40
35:-
38
0025060406 Lagerstatus: 8
HH collar screw M6x40 TX30
20:-
39
0025060126 Lagerstatus: 20
HH collar screw M6x12 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
40
58411098100 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6, Åtgår 2st
25:-
41
0024060106 Lagerstatus: 13
HH COLLAR SCREW M6X10 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
42
0025060086 Lagerstatus: 13
HH collar screw M6x8 TX30, Åtgår 2st
20:-
43
49007439000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CLAMP RSGU 15/12
35:-
44
0025050126 Lagerstatus: 27
HH collar screw M5x12 TX30
20:-
45
69008021040 Lagerstatus: 4-6
special screw M6x14, Åtgår 2st
25:-
46
76907026000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
Seat holder, Åtgår 2st
45:-
47
7650300500033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ENGINE SUPPORT L/S BLACK
1155:-
48
7650300600033 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
ENGINE SUPPORT R/S BLACK
1155:-
49
0035100249 Lagerstatus: 42
SHCS M10x24 TX45, Åtgår 4st
50:-
50
75003015000 Lagerstatus: 1-3
SPECIAL SCREW M10X115 ISK8 07
120:-
51
75003014000 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
SPECIAL SCREW M10X152 ISK8 07
135:-
52
54630044000 Lagerstatus: 9
COLLAR NUT M10 WS=13, Åtgår 2st
15:-
53
54310086100 Lagerstatus: 4-6
SELF LOCKING NUT M10 CU WS=14, Åtgår 4st
10:-
70
60003044010 Lagerstatus: 1-3
CLOSING PANEL FRONT L/S R/S 03, Åtgår 2st
70:-
71
0985050003 Lagerstatus: 26
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5, Åtgår 2st
15:-
72
60003041010 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOTREST RUBBER FRONT R/S 03
240:-
73
60003040010 Lagerstatus: 1-3
FOOTREST RUBBER FRONT L/S 03
240:-
99
76504067010 Lagerstatus: hos lev.
CHAIN SLIDING BELOW 08-13
160:-